الحكام

الجزائر Abbes Akram ZERHOUNI (الجزائر)
السودان Abdelgabar Mohamed ABDELGABAR (السودان)
الصومال Abdi MOHAMED Nour (الصومال)
النيجر Abdoul Aziz YACOUBA (النيجر)
جزر القمر Abdoulmadjid AZILANI (جزر القمر)
نيجيريا Abdullahi SHUAIBU (نيجيريا)
نيجيريا Abdulmajeed OLAIDE (نيجيريا)
ليبيا Abdulwahid HURAYWIDAH (ليبيا)
كوت ديفوار Abou COULIBALY (كوت ديفوار)
ليبيريا Abraham Boye FAHBULLEH (ليبيريا)
غانا Adaari ABDUL LATIF (غانا)
توجو Adam Moukaila BIYAO (توجو)
مالي Adama Sidiki Kone (مالي)
السودان ADEL MUKHTAR ADAM (السودان)
المغرب Adil Zourak (المغرب)
بنين Adissa Abdul Raphiou LIGALI (بنين)
كوت ديفوار Adou Herman Desiré N'GOH (كوت ديفوار)
غانا Afful ISAKA Ayensu (غانا)
بوركينا فاسو Ahabou Abdoura WOBGO (بوركينا فاسو)
السودان Ahmed Nagei Subahi (السودان)
مصر Ahmed TAHA HOSSAM (مصر)
موريشيوس Akhtar Nawaz ROSSAYE (موريشيوس)
أوغندا Alex Muhabi NSULUMBI (أوغندا)
تشاد Alhadi Allaou MAHAMAT (تشاد)
سيراليون Alieu SANDY Musa (سيراليون)
السنغال Alioune Sow SANDIGUI (السنغال)
السنغال Amadou Ngom (السنغال)
مدغشقر Andofetra Avombitana RAKOTOJAONA (مدغشقر)
الجابون Angelo MALEKOU MAMBANA (الجابون)
الكاميرون Antoine Max Depadoux EFFA ESSOUMA (الكاميرون)
أنجولا Antonio Caluassi DUNGULA (أنجولا)
جنوب أفريقيا Athenkosi NDONGENI (جنوب أفريقيا )
موريتانيا BABACAR SARR (موريتانيا)
بنين Babadjide Bienvenu DINA (بنين)
جامبيا Bakary CAMARA (جامبيا)
مدغشقر Basile Alain RAMBELOSON (مدغشقر)
ليبيا Basm SAEF ELNASER (ليبيا)
كونغو Beaudrel NTSELE Roul (كونغو)
موريتانيا Beida DAHANE (موريتانيا)
كوت ديفوار Bi Valere GOUHO (كوت ديفوار)
كوت ديفوار Bienvenu SINKO (كوت ديفوار)
إثيوبيا Biruk Yemanabran KASSAUN (إثيوبيا)
الكاميرون Blaise Yuven NGWA (الكاميرون)
تشاد Bogola ISSA (تشاد)
الجزائر Bouabdallah OMARI (الجزائر)
مالي Boubacar KINTA (مالي)
مالي Boubou TRAORE (مالي)
غينيا بيساو Camilcar MANUEL BIAGUE (غينيا بيساو)
موزمبيق Celso ALVACAO (موزمبيق)
موريتانيا Cheikh Mamadou PENE (موريتانيا)
زامبيا Chiwoyu SINYANGWE (زامبيا)
جنوب أفريقيا Christopher Harrison (جنوب أفريقيا )
غينيا بيساو Danamao OMPAJAFO MARTINS (غينيا بيساو)
مدغشقر Danison RAVELOMANDIMBY (مدغشقر)
أوغندا Dick OKELLO (أوغندا)
زيمبابوي Edgar RUMECK (زيمبابوي)
نيجيريا Efosa Celestine IGUDIA (نيجيريا)
السنغال El Hadji Abdoul Aziz GUEYE (السنغال)
السودان Elmoiz Ali Mohamed AHMED (السودان)
السودان Elsiddig Mohamed ELTREEFE (السودان)
غانا Eric NANTIERE (غانا)
الكاميرون ERNEST NKENIJI EKOKOBE (الكاميرون)
المغرب Essam BENBAPA (المغرب)
أنجولا Estanislau Guedes Tavares Mulu PRATA (أنجولا)
أنجولا Evanildo G Dos Santos MARTINS (أنجولا)
كاب فيرد Fabricio DUARTE (كاب فيرد)
جيبوتي Farhan BOGOREH SALIME (جيبوتي)
تنزانيا Ferdinand CHACHA (تنزانيا)
كونغو Fitial charel Just Kokolo (كونغو)
سيراليون Franklyn Angel Foray MARAH (سيراليون)
موريشيوس Ganesh CHUTOOREE (موريشيوس)
جنوب السودان Gasim Madir DEHIYA (جنوب السودان)
جنوب السودان George Primato OLIBO (جنوب السودان)
بوروندي Georges Gatogato (بوروندي)
سيشيل Gerard POOL (سيشيل)
سيشيل Gilbert LISTA (سيشيل)
تونس GUIRAT Haythem (تونس)
بوروندي Gustave Baguma (بوروندي)
السودان Haitham AHMED (السودان)
موريتانيا Hamedine Diba (موريتانيا)
مصر Hany ABDELFATTAH MAHMOUD ELSNADIDY (مصر)
بوروندي Hervé KAKUNZE (بوروندي)
المغرب Hicham AIT ABBOU (المغرب)
إريتريا Hugush Abdelkader BERHAN MOHAMMED (إريتريا)
الصومال Hussein MAO Hassan (الصومال)
غانا Ibrahim Adams BADIU (غانا)
ليبيا Ibrahim BUKOUZ (ليبيا)
أوغندا Isa MASEMBE (أوغندا)
موريتانيا Ismaile Hamidou DIALLO (موريتانيا)
تشاد Issa YAYA (تشاد)
افريقيا الوسطى Jean Marc GANAMANDJI (افريقيا الوسطى)
ليبيريا Jerry S. YEKEH (ليبيريا)
جنوب أفريقيا John VAN WYK Mervyn (جنوب أفريقيا )
ليبيريا Johnson GBARTEA (ليبيريا)
كاب فيرد Jorge Santos Fonseca ARITSON (كاب فيرد)
كينيا Joshua ACHILA (كينيا)
افريقيا الوسطى Jospin Luckner MALONGA (افريقيا الوسطى)
تونس Jridi Faouzi (تونس)
بوركينا فاسو Juste Ephrem ZIO (بوركينا فاسو)
رواندا Justin KARANGWA (رواندا)
تونس Khalil HASSANI (تونس)
كوت ديفوار Koabenan Prosper ADIOUMAN (كوت ديفوار)
كوت ديفوار Kouame Gabriel KANGAH (كوت ديفوار)
توجو Kouassi Attisso ATTIOGBE (توجو)
بنين Koudogbo Augustin KOUGBEMEDE (بنين)
بوركينا فاسو Kouka christian ouedraogo (بوركينا فاسو)
الكونغو الديمقراطية Leon KIKUMBI (الكونغو الديمقراطية)
توجو Limna KABASSIMA (توجو)
الجزائر LOTFI BEKOUSSA (الجزائر)
كاب فيرد Luis FERNANDES BARBOSA (كاب فيرد)
السودان Mahmood Ali Mahmood ISMAIL (السودان)
مصر Mahmoud ZAKARIA MOHAMED (مصر)
النيجر Maman Raja ABBA MALAN OUSSEINI (النيجر)
ليسوتو Mapoho MAPOHO (ليسوتو)
كونغو Messie Jessie Oved NKOUNKOU MVOUTOU (كونغو)
تنزانيا Mfaume Ali Nassoro (تنزانيا)
سيراليون Michael CONTEH (سيراليون)
إريتريا Michael HABTE BEREKET (إريتريا)
الجابون MIHINDOU MBINA GAUTHIER (الجابون)
جزر القمر Mmadi FAISSOIL (جزر القمر)
ليسوتو Moabi Canisius MAKARA (ليسوتو)
بتسوانا MOGOMOTSI MORAKILE (بتسوانا)
النيجر Mohamed ALI MOUSSA (النيجر)
مصر MOHAMED MAAROUF EID MANSOUR (مصر)
الجزائر Mohammed serradji (الجزائر)
الجزائر Nabil BOUKHALFA (الجزائر)
الكونغو الديمقراطية Nabina Blaise SEBUTU (الكونغو الديمقراطية)
سيشيل Nelson Emile FRED (سيشيل)
الكونغو الديمقراطية Numbi Pierre KIBINGO (الكونغو الديمقراطية)
الصومال Nur MUHUDIN Mohamed (الصومال)
بتسوانا Oamogetse GODISAMANG (بتسوانا)
كينيا Oliver ODHIAMBO (كينيا)
جامبيا Omar Darboe (جامبيا)
السودان Omer Hamid Mohamed AHMED (السودان)
افريقيا الوسطى Oscar Vujovic SERENGAPOU (افريقيا الوسطى)
بوروندي Pascal NDIMUNZIGO (بوروندي)
غانا PAUL KODZO ATIMAKA (غانا)
كينيا Peter WAWERU (كينيا)
زيمبابوي Pilan NCUBE (زيمبابوي)
جيبوتي Rachid WAISS BOURALEH (جيبوتي)
موريشيوس Ram BABAJEE (موريشيوس)
تونس Ramzi HERCH (تونس)
مدغشقر Randrianarivelo RAVONIRINA HARIZO (مدغشقر)
سيراليون Raymond COKER (سيراليون)
رواندا Raymond Nonati BWILIZA (رواندا)
غينيا بيساو Reinaldo Domingos Barbosa (غينيا بيساو)
ليسوتو Retselisitsoe David MOLISE (ليسوتو)
جنوب السودان Ring Nyier Akech Malong (جنوب السودان)
جيبوتي Saddam HOUSSEIN MANSOUR (جيبوتي)
الكاميرون Sadou HAMADOU (الكاميرون)
موريشيوس Sailesh GOBIN (موريشيوس)
تنزانيا Salim MKONO Mohamed (تنزانيا)
نيجيريا SALISU BASHEER (نيجيريا)
المغرب SAMIR GUEZZAZ (المغرب)
رواندا Samuel UWIKUNDA (رواندا)
إثيوبيا Shewangizaw Tebabal TADESSE (إثيوبيا)
تونس Slim BELKHOUAS (تونس)
جزر القمر Soulaimane ANSUDANE (جزر القمر)
كينيا Stephen YIEMBE (كينيا)
كونغو Styven Danek MOUTSASSI MOYO (كونغو)
جامبيا Sulayman SOSSEH (جامبيا)
زيمبابوي Tafadzwa NKALA (زيمبابوي)
مصر Tahssen ABO EL SADAT BEDYER (مصر)
موزمبيق Teofilo Paulo MUNGOI (موزمبيق)
الكاميرون Thierry Bruno TOCKE (الكاميرون)
بوروندي Thierry NKURUNZIZA (بوروندي)
زامبيا Thomas KAELA (زامبيا)
سيراليون Thomas Patrick Kangoma (سيراليون)
إثيوبيا Tigle Gizaw BELACHEW (إثيوبيا)
بتسوانا Tirelo MOSITWANE (بتسوانا)
كونغو Tritton Franck Audiard DIAWA (كونغو)
إريتريا Tsegay MOGOS TEKLU (إريتريا)
الجابون Urbain ONDO NDONG (الجابون)
موزمبيق Venestancio COSSA (موزمبيق)
أوغندا William OLOYA (أوغندا)
بوروندي Willy Habimana (بوروندي)
زامبيا Wisdom CHEWE (زامبيا)
المغرب Yahya Nouali (المغرب)
كونغو Yamba Armand Gildas (كونغو)