Referees

Gambia Abbie LEESAY (GMB)
Togo Abra Sitsope Agbedanou (TOG)
Senegal Adia Isseu CISSE (SEN)
Tunisia Afine Houda (TUN)
Nigeria Ajayi FOLUSO ADEWUYI (NGA)
South Africa Akhona Zennith Makalima (RSA)
Gabon Anaelle Valerie OMANDA (GAB)
Burundi Arcella UWIZERA (BDI)
Cameroon Atezambong Fomo Carine (CMR)
Benin Aurore Christelle M. LIGAN (BEN)
South Africa Baaitse Peggy MANCA (RSA)
Ghana Beatrice THAUD (GHA)
Malawi Bernadettar KWIMBIRA (MWI)
Botswana Bolokanang Julia LEKGOWE (BOT)
Nigeria Bosede Adijat MOMOH (NGA)
Botswana Botsalo MOSIMANEWATLALA (BOT)
Morocco Bouchra Karboubi (MAR)
Kenya Carolyne KILES (KEN)
Kenya Carolyne Wanjala (KEN)
Congo Chancelle Cynthia Imane Ngakossa (CGO)
Gabon Chellyna MAROUNDOU MOUCKAGNI Floria (GAB)
Zimbabwe Claris Sekai SIMANGO (ZIM)
Uganda Cynthia Catherine NAGADDYA (UGA)
Tanzania Dalida Jafari MTWANA (TAN)
Zambia Diana Chikotesha (ZAM)
Mali Djénéba DEMBELE (MLI)
Tunisia Dorsaf GANOUATI (TUN)
Morocco Fatiha JERMOUMI (MAR)
Senegal Fatou THIOUNE (SEN)
Burundi Fides BANGURAMBONA (BDI)
Zambia Gladys LENGWE (ZAM)
Tanzania Grace WAMALA (TAN)
Madagascar Harilalaina Soarinoro RAZAFITSALAMA (MAD)
Tanzania Hellen Joseph MDUMA (TAN)
Nigeria Hulda NKWOCHA (NGA)
Mali Idrissa Fanta Kone (MLI)
Gambia Isatou TOURAY (GMB)
Gambia Jainaba Manneh (GMB)
Kenya Jane CHERONO (KEN)
Uganda Jane Mutonyi (UGA)
Tanzania Jonesia Rukyaa KABAKAMA (TAN)
Cameroon Josiane MBAKOP NFONGAN (CMR)
RD Congo Julie KANYEMBO KYABUTA (COD)
RD Congo Kanjinga Mireille MUJANAYI (COD)
Togo Kossiwa KPADENOU (TOG)
Cote d'Ivoire kossonoux Denise Akoua (CIV)
Chad Lamngar LARE (CHA)
Eswatini Letticia Antonella Viana (E.F.A)
Madagascar Lidwine Pelagie RAKOTOZAFINORO (MAD)
Ethiopia Lidya TAFESSE (ETH)
Cote d'Ivoire LOU Djenan Prisca Danielle TA (CIV)
Mauritius Maria RIVET (MRI)
Mali Mariam COULIBALY (MLI)
RD Congo Marthe Sacle SAKOBO (COD)
Kenya Mary NJOROGE (KEN)
Lesotho Mathabo Maria KOLOKOTOANE (LES)
Zambia Mercy ZULU (ZAM)
Chad Millah HALIME (CHA)
Nigeria Mimisen Agatha IYORHE (NGA)
Eswatini MKHALIPHI Patricia Buyile (E.F.A)
Egypt Mona MAHMOUD ATALLAH (EGY)
Benin Nafissatou YEKINI SHITOU (BEN)
Cote d'Ivoire Ndeko Edwige APPIA (CIV)
South Africa Nembaleni VHAHANGELE (RSA)
Chad Ngarassoum VICTORINE (CHA)
Madagascar Nirinjanahary RAHARIJAONA (MAD)
Congo Ornella Clarette BOUANGA (CGO)
Madagascar Pauline RASOANIRINA (MAD)
Congo Pelagie NGOUONO (CGO)
Gabon Pressilia Praxede NHO NDONG (GAB)
Mauritius Queency VICTOIRE (MRI)
Tunisia Rahma ALOUINI (TUN)
Rwanda Salma MUKANSANGA (RWA)
Uganda Shamirah NABADDA (UGA)
Eswatini Siphiwayikhosi Cosma Nxumalo (E.F.A)
Benin Sonia LOUIS (BEN)
Morocco Souad OULHAJ (MAR)
Zimbabwe Stellah RUVINGA (ZIM)
Burundi Suavis IRATUNGA (BDI)
Mali Teneba BAGAYOKO (MLI)
Zimbabwe Thanks NYAHUYE (ZIM)
Ghana Theresa AKONGYAM (GHA)
Ghana Theresa BREMANSU (GHA)
Cameroon Therese Raissa NEGUEL (CMR)
Togo vincentia Enyonam Amedome (TOG)
Mauritius Windy RAMBHORO (MRI)
Botswana Yvonne LETOTA (BOT)
Cote d'Ivoire Zomadre Sonia KORE (CIV)