Referees

Sudan Abdelgabar Mohamed ABDELGABAR (SDN)
Rwanda Abdoul Karim TWAGIRAMUKIZA (RWA)
Niger ABDOULAYE RHISSA ALMUSTAPHA (NIG)
Guinea Abdoulaye SYLLA (GUI)
Gambia Abdul Aziz Bollel JAWO (GMB)
Somalia Abdulahi Sheikh AWEYS (SOM)
Cote d'Ivoire Abou COULIBALY (CIV)
Mali Adama Sidiki Kone (MLI)
Morocco Adil Zourak (MAR)
Cote d'Ivoire Adou Herman Desiré N'GOH (CIV)
Mauritius Ahmad Imtehaz HEERALALL (MRI)
Somalia Ahmed Abdullahi Farah (SOM)
Sudan Ahmed Nagei Subahi (SDN)
Algeria Ahmed TAMEN (ALG)
Egypt AHMED TAWFIK TELEB ALI (EGY)
Burkina Faso Aime wendyam Ouedraogo (BFA)
Mauritius Akhtar Nawaz ROSSAYE (MRI)
Chad Alfred MADJIHOUDEL (CHA)
Senegal Alioune Sow SANDIGUI (SEN)
Tanzania Alli KINDULI (TAN)
Niger Amadou Bano YACOUBA (NIG)
Kenya Andrew Juma Otieno (KEN)
Libya Ayman EL SHARIF (LBY)
Tunisia Aymen ISMAIL (TUN)
Guinea Baba LENO (GUI)
Mauritania BABACAR SARR (MRT)
RD Congo Babaka MAMPASI (COD)
Gambia Bakary CAMARA (GMB)
Libya Basm SAEF ELNASER (LBY)
Ethiopia BELAY TADESSE ASSERESE (ETH)
Nigeria Benjamin Ekabatiem Ekabatiem ODEY (NGA)
Burkina Faso Boureima SANOGO (BFA)
Algeria Brahim El Hamlaoui Sid Ali (ALG)
Mauritania Cheikh Mamadou PENE (MRT)
Togo Cherif Mollah BANNA (TOG)
RD Congo Daddy DIASSIWA (COD)
Ghana Daniel Nii Ayi LARYEA (GHA)
Malawi Dennis NGULUWE (MWI)
Mauritius Dharamveer HURBUNGS (MRI)
Egypt Diaaeldin Ismail Mohamed Sakran (EGY)
Burkina Faso Drissa Modeste SESSOUMA (BFA)
Malawi Edward Kambatuwa (MWI)
Nigeria Efosa Celestine IGUDIA (NGA)
Senegal El Hadji Abdoul Aziz GUEYE (SEN)
Cameroon ERNEST NKENIJI EKOKOBE (CMR)
Morocco Essam BENBAPA (MAR)
Angola Estanislau Guedes Tavares Mulu PRATA (ANG)
Angola Evanildo G Dos Santos MARTINS (ANG)
Cape Verde Fabricio DUARTE (CPV)
Djibouti Farah ADEN ALI (DJI)
Djibouti Farhan BOGOREH SALIME (DJI)
Tanzania Frank John Komba (TAN)
Sierra Leone Franklyn Angel Foray MARAH (SLE)
Swaziland Gcina Sam Mamba (SWZ)
Burundi Gustave Baguma (BDI)
Sudan Hafiz Abdelghani ALAMEN (SDN)
Sudan Haitham AHMED (SDN)
Djibouti Hamze Abdi Salime (DJI)
Mali Harouna COULIBALY (MLI)
Somalia Hassan MOHAMED HAGI (SOM)
Malawi Hendrix MASEKO (MWI)
Cameroon Henry Duvalier MOUANDJO KALLA (CMR)
Seychelles Hensley Danny PETROUSSE (SEY)
Rwanda Honoré SIMBA (RWA)
Ghana Ibrahim Adams BADIU (GHA)
Libya Ibrahim BUKOUZ (LBY)
Mauritania Ismaile Hamidou DIALLO (MRT)
Chad Issa Abdelhadi (CHA)
Rwanda Jean Bosco NIYITEGEKA (RWA)
Rwanda Jean Claude ISHIMWE (RWA)
Mauritius Jean Daniel TELVAR (MRI)
Seychelles Jean Joseph Felix ERNESTA (SEY)
Angola Joao Amado GOMA (ANG)
Malawi Jonizio Luwizi (MWI)
Cape Verde Jose Carlos Alexandre PINA MENDES (CPV)
Kenya Joshua ACHILA (KEN)
Central African Republic Jospin Luckner MALONGA (CAF)
Tunisia Jridi Faouzi (TUN)
Cape Verde Julio Manuel FARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO (CPV)
Rwanda Justin KARANGWA (RWA)
Zambia Kabwe CHANSA (ZAM)
Ethiopia KINFE YILMA KINFE (ETH)
Togo Kokou AVISSE (TOG)
Togo Kossi Blewoussi AZALEKO (TOG)
Cote d'Ivoire Kouame Gabriel KANGAH (CIV)
Burkina Faso Kouka christian ouedraogo (BFA)
Chad Kriga ABDOULAYE (CHA)
Algeria LAHLOU BENBRAHAM (ALG)
Sudan Mahmood Ali Mahmood ISMAIL (SDN)
Egypt Mahmoud Ahmed MOHAMED BASSIOUNY (EGY)
RD Congo MALALA KABANGA YANNICK (COD)
Niger Maman Raja ABBA MALAN OUSSEINI (NIG)
Lesotho Mapoho MAPOHO (LES)
Tanzania Martin Eliphas SANYA (TAN)
Tunisia MARWENE SAAD (TUN)
Sierra Leone Michael CONTEH (SLE)
Comoros Mmadi FAISSOIL (COMM)
Lesotho Moabi Canisius MAKARA (LES)
Botswana Moemedi MONAKWANE (BOT)
Botswana MOGOMOTSI MORAKILE (BOT)
Egypt Mohamed Abd Elmenem EL HANAFY (EGY)
Egypt MOHAMED MAAROUF EID MANSOUR (EGY)
Algeria Mohammed serradji (ALG)
Morocco Mouhib Abdallah FILALI (MAR)
Guinea Moustapha TOURE (GUI)
Algeria Mustapha GHORBAL (ALG)
Algeria Nabil BOUNOUA (ALG)
Tunisia Nasrallah JAOUADI (TUN)
Seychelles Nelson Emile FRED (SEY)
Seychelles Nelson Ricky Emile (SEY)
Comoros Noiret Jim BACARI (COMM)
Mali Nouhoum BAMBA (MLI)
Zambia Oliver Gift MWEENE (ZAM)
Botswana Omphile PHUTHEGO (BOT)
Central African Republic Oscar Vujovic SERENGAPOU (CAF)
Lesotho Osiase William william KOTO (LES)
Burundi Pacifique NDABIHAWENIMANA (BDI)
Burundi Pascal NDIMUNZIGO (BDI)
Ghana PAUL KODZO ATIMAKA (GHA)
Zimbabwe Pilan NCUBE (ZIM)
Central African Republic Prince Arcy Dongmbe (CAF)
Sierra Leone Raymond COKER (SLE)
Rwanda Raymond Nonati BWILIZA (RWA)
Rwanda Ruzindana Nsoro (RWA)
Congo Sabhas Gislain BANTABA (CGO)
Tunisia SADOK SELMI (TUN)
Cameroon Sadou HAMADOU (CMR)
Comoros Said Omar CHEBLI (COMM)
Mauritius Sailesh GOBIN (MRI)
Gambia Salifu K Touraya (GMB)
Egypt samir Gamal Saad (EGY)
Morocco SAMIR GUEZZAZ (MAR)
South Africa Sandile DILIKANE (RSA)
Congo Serge Flavien SOUMOU (CGO)
Senegal Serigne Cheikh TOURE (SEN)
Swaziland Sifiso NXUMALO (SWZ)
Swaziland Simanga Pritchard NHLEKO (SWZ)
South Africa Songezo XALAKHE (RSA)
Zambia Stanley HACHIWA (ZAM)
Seychelles Steve MARIE (SEY)
Nigeria Tejiri DIGBORI (NGA)
South Africa Thembisile Theophilus WINDVOEL (RSA)
Zimbabwe Thomas KUSOSA (ZIM)
Ethiopia Tigle Gizaw BELACHEW (ETH)
South Africa Tinyiko Victor HLUNGWANI (RSA)
Kenya Tony KIDIYA (KEN)
Congo Tritton Franck Audiard DIAWA (CGO)
Mauritius Vivian VALLY (MRI)
Zimbabwe Wirimai MUROIWA (ZIM)
Morocco Yahya Nouali (MAR)
Sudan Yousif Eltirafi Saeed IDRIS (SDN)
Rwanda Zephanie NIYONKURU (RWA)