Referees

Senegal Ababacar SENE (SEN)
Algeria Abdelhak ETCHIALI (ALG)
Niger Abdoul Aziz MOCTAR SALEY (NIG)
Niger ABDOULAYE RHISSA ALMUSTAPHA (NIG)
Guinea Abdoulaye SYLLA (GUI)
Nigeria Abdullahi SHUAIBU (NGA)
Nigeria Abel BABA (NGA)
Benin Aboudou Razack BELLO (BEN)
Libya Abulkhir Khaled (LBY)
Guinea-Bissau Aderito Maria BARBOSA DA SILVA (GNB)
Benin Adissa Abdul Raphiou LIGALI (BEN)
Cote d'Ivoire Adou Herman Desiré N'GOH (CIV)
Equatorial Guinea Agustin Edjang NDONG NSUGA (EQG)
Mauritius Ahmad Imtehaz HEERALALL (MRI)
Egypt Ahmed MAHROUS MAHMOUD AHMED HASSAN (EGY)
Sudan Ahmed Nagei Subahi (SDN)
Egypt Ahmed TAHA HOSSAM (EGY)
Egypt AHMED TAWFIK TELEB ALI (EGY)
Uganda Alex Muhabi NSULUMBI (UGA)
Comoros Ali Mohamed ADELAID (COMM)
Rwanda Ambroise HAKIZIMANA (RWA)
Egypt Amin MOHAMED AMIN MOHAMED OMAR (EGY)
Madagascar Andofetra Avombitana RAKOTOJAONA (MAD)
Kenya Andrew Juma Otieno (KEN)
Tunisia Anouar HMILA (TUN)
Cameroon Antoine Max Depadoux EFFA ESSOUMA (CMR)
Angola Antonio MUACHIHUISSA CAXALA (ANG)
Mozambique Arsénio Chadreque MARENGULA (MOZ)
South Africa Athenkosi NDONGENI (RSA)
South Africa ATHENKOSI NDONGENI (RSA)
Libya Attia AMSAAD (LBY)
Zambia Audrick NKOLE (ZAM)
Tunisia Aymen ISMAIL (TUN)
Guinea Baba LENO (GUI)
Mauritania BABACAR SARR (MRT)
RD Congo Babaka MAMPASI (COD)
Gambia Bakary Papa GASSAMA (GMB)
Ethiopia Bamlak TESSEMA WEYESA (ETH)
Somalia Bashir Sh. Abdi SULEIMAN (SOM)
Ethiopia BELAY TADESSE ASSERESE (ETH)
Seychelles Bernard CAMILLE (SEY)
Cote d'Ivoire Bi Valere GOUHO (CIV)
Cote d'Ivoire Bienvenu SINKO (CIV)
Djibouti Bilal ABDALLAH ISMAEL (DJI)
Congo Blaise BOUTAMBA (CGO)
Cameroon Blaise Yuven NGWA (CMR)
Chad Bogola ISSA (CHA)
Algeria Bouabdallah OMARI (ALG)
Mali Boubacar KINTA (MLI)
Mauritania Boubou Cheikhna Demba (MRT)
Mali Boubou TRAORE (MLI)
Algeria Brahim El Hamlaoui Sid Ali (ALG)
Uganda Brian Nsubuga MIIRO (UGA)
Equatorial Guinea Carlos Ntutumu Nchama (EQG)
Mauritius Cauvelet Louis Ralph Fabien (MRI)
Ghana Cecil Amatey FLEISCHER (GHA)
Mozambique Celso ALVACAO (MOZ)
South Africa Christopher Harrison (RSA)
Malawi Clemence KANDUKU (MWI)
Angola Da Silva Julio (ANG)
RD Congo Daddy DIASSIWA (COD)
Ghana Daniel Nii Ayi LARYEA (GHA)
Senegal Daouda GUEYE (SEN)
Ghana David LARYEA (GHA)
Equatorial Guinea David Ndong Esono Mokuy (EQG)
Ghana David Nelson AGYIN (GHA)
Namibia David Tauhulupo SHAANIKA (NAM)
Cape Verde Delgado Fernandes WILSON JORGE (CPV)
Cote d'Ivoire Denis DEMBELE (CIV)
Uganda Dick OKELLO (UGA)
Senegal Djibril CAMARA (SEN)
Mali Drissa Kamory NIARE (MLI)
Senegal El Hadji Malick SAMBA (SEN)
Liberia Elisha JOHNSON (LBR)
Cameroon Elvis Guy NOUPUE NGUEGOUE (CMR)
Gabon Eric Arnaud OTOGO CASTANE (GAB)
Cameroon ERNEST NKENIJI EKOKOBE (CMR)
Libya ESAM AL JAHANI (LBY)
Sao Tome e Principe ESTERLINE GONCALVES GENERO (STP)
Angola Evanildo G Dos Santos MARTINS (ANG)
Cameroon Evarist MENKOUANDE (CMR)
Cape Verde Fabricio DUARTE (CPV)
Djibouti Farhan BOGOREH SALIME (DJI)
Gabon Felix ABAA EYAGA (GAB)
Nigeria Ferdinand UDOH ANIETE (NGA)
Malawi Festone KUSEKUSE (MWI)
Guinea-Bissau Firmino BASSAFIM (GNB)
Tanzania Frank John Komba (TAN)
Sierra Leone Franklyn Angel Foray MARAH (SLE)
Benin Gbèmassiandan Narcisse KOUTON (BEN)
South Sudan George Primato OLIBO (SSD)
Burundi Georges Gatogato (BDI)
Egypt Ghead Zaglol GRISHA (EGY)
Kenya Gilbert CHERUIYOT (KEN)
Seychelles Gilbert LISTA (SEY)
Guinea-Bissau Gilberto ANTONIO DOS SANTOS (GNB)
Tunisia GUIRAT Haythem (TUN)
Burundi Gustave Baguma (BDI)
Sudan Haitham AHMED (SDN)
Madagascar Hamada el Moussa NAMPIANDRAZA (MAD)
Comoros Hamadi Houssein IBRAHIM (COMM)
Mauritania Hamedine Diba (MRT)
Somalia Hamza Hagi ABDI (SOM)
Somalia Hassan MOHAMED HAGI (SOM)
Angola Helder MARTINS DE CARVALHO (ANG)
Seychelles Hensley Danny PETROUSSE (SEY)
Burundi Hervé KAKUNZE (BDI)
Morocco Hicham AIT ABBOU (MAR)
Ghana Ibrahim Adams BADIU (GHA)
Sierra Leone Ibrahim BAH (SLE)
Nigeria Isah USMAN (NGA)
Namibia Isaskar BOOIS (NAM)
Chad Issa Abdelhadi (CHA)
Angola Ivanildo Meirelles De O Sanche LOPES (ANG)
Namibia Jackson Pavaza (NAM)
Seychelles James FEDRICK Emile  (SEY)
Zambia Janny SIKAZWE (ZAM)
Sao Tome e Principe Jaylson RAMOS (STP)
Burundi Jean Claude BIRUMUSHAHU (BDI)
Rwanda Jean Claude ISHIMWE (RWA)
Mauritius Jean Daniel TELVAR (MRI)
Central African Republic Jean Marc GANAMANDJI (CAF)
Burkina Faso Jean OUATTARA (BFA)
RD Congo Jean-Jacques Ndala Ngambo (COD)
Liberia Jerry S. YEKEH (LBR)
Angola Jerson Emiliano DOS SANTOS (ANG)
South Africa Johannes Sello MOSHIDI (RSA)
South Africa John VAN WYK Mervyn (RSA)
Cape Verde Jorge Correia Semedo HELIO (CPV)
Kenya Joshua ACHILA (KEN)
Botswana Joshua BONDO (BOT)
Central African Republic Jospin Luckner MALONGA (CAF)
Burkina Faso Juste Ephrem ZIO (BFA)
Tunisia Khalil HASSANI (TUN)
Ethiopia KINFE YILMA KINFE (ETH)
Botswana Kitso Madondo Sibanda (BOT)
Togo Kokou Ognankotan NTALE (TOG)
Togo Kokouvi Agbedidi TONOU (TOG)
Burkina Faso Kouka christian ouedraogo (BFA)
Chad Kriga ABDOULAYE (CHA)
Morocco Lahcen AZGAOU (MAR)
Uganda Lee OKELLO (UGA)
Lesotho Lesupi Samuel PUPUTLA (LES)
Togo Limna KABASSIMA (TOG)
Madagascar Lionel HASINJARASOA ANDRIANANTENAINA (MAD)
Zimbabwe Luckson MHARA (ZIM)
Sudan Mahmood Ali Mahmood ISMAIL (SDN)
RD Congo MALALA KABANGA YANNICK (COD)
Senegal Malang DIEDHIOU (SEN)
Ghana Malik Alidu SALIFU (GHA)
Guinea Mamady TERE (GUI)
Lesotho Mapoho MAPOHO (LES)
Cote d'Ivoire Marius Donatien TAN (CIV)
Uganda Mark SSONKO (UGA)
RD Congo Martin MUKALA (COD)
Kenya Marwa RANGE (KEN)
Namibia Matheus KANYANGA (NAM)
Gambia Maudo JALLOW (GMB)
Burkina Faso Max Philippo TOE (BFA)
Algeria Mehdi ABID CHAREF (ALG)
Botswana Meshack MEDUPI (BOT)
Congo Messie Jessie Oved NKOUNKOU MVOUTOU (CGO)
Tanzania Mfaume Ali Nassoro (TAN)
Sierra Leone Michael CONTEH (SLE)
Gabon MIHINDOU MBINA GAUTHIER (GAB)
Comoros Mmadi FAISSOIL (COMM)
Botswana MOGOMOTSI MORAKILE (BOT)
Algeria Mohammed serradji (ALG)
Algeria Mokrane Gourari (ALG)
Mali Moriba DIAKITE (MLI)
Gabon Moussounda Montel (GAB)
Morocco Mustapha AKERKAD (MAR)
Algeria Mustapha GHORBAL (ALG)
Algeria Nabil BOUKHALFA (ALG)
Cameroon Neant ALIOUM (CMR)
Seychelles Nelson Emile FRED (SEY)
Zimbabwe Nomore Murambiwa Musundire (ZIM)
Zimbabwe Norman MATEMERA (ZIM)
Morocco Noureddine EL JAAFARI (MAR)
Zambia Oliver Gift MWEENE (ZAM)
RD Congo Olivier SAFARI KABENE (COD)
Mozambique Olivio SAIMONE (MOZ)
Central African Republic Oscar Vujovic SERENGAPOU (CAF)
Lesotho Osiase William william KOTO (LES)
Mozambique Osvaldo DE JESUS (MOZ)
Burundi Pacifique NDABIHAWENIMANA (BDI)
Burundi Pascal NDIMUNZIGO (BDI)
Malawi Patrick Ngoleka (MWI)
Kenya Peter WAWERU (KEN)
Cameroon Pierre ENYEGUE (CMR)
Madagascar Pierre Jean Eric ANDRIVOAVONJY (MAD)
Djibouti Rachid WAISS BOURALEH (DJI)
Mauritius Ram BABAJEE (MRI)
Sierra Leone Raymond COKER (SLE)
Rwanda Raymond Nonati BWILIZA (RWA)
Morocco Redouane ACHIK (MAR)
Morocco Rédouane JIYED (MAR)
South Sudan Ring Nyier Akech Malong (SSD)
Zambia Romeo KASENGELE (ZAM)
Uganda Ronald KATENYA (UGA)
Tunisia SADOK SELMI (TUN)
Djibouti Salah ABDI MOHAMED (DJI)
Libya Salah ELSHUOGI (LBY)
Morocco SAMIR GUEZZAZ (MAR)
Nigeria Samuel PWADUTAKAM (NGA)
Liberia Sekou KANNEH JR. S. (LBR)
Senegal Serigne Cheikh TOURE (SEN)
Burkina Faso Seydou TIAMA (BFA)
Guinea Sidiki SIDIBE (GUI)
Swaziland Sifiso NXUMALO (SWZ)
Tanzania Soud Iddi LILA (TAN)
Comoros Soulaimane AMALDINE (COMM)
Djibouti Souleiman AHMED DJAMAL (DJI)
Lesotho Souru PHATSOANE (LES)
Kenya Stephen YIEMBE (KEN)
Gambia Sulayman SOSSEH (GMB)
South Sudan Taha Ahmed Abdalla MUTWAKIL (SSD)
Egypt Tahssen ABO EL SADAT BEDYER (EGY)
Ethiopia Temesgin SAMUEL ATANGO (ETH)
Mozambique Teofilo Paulo MUNGOI (MOZ)
Rwanda Theogene NDAGIJIMANA (RWA)
Cameroon Thierry Bruno TOCKE (CMR)
Zimbabwe Thomas KUSOSA (ZIM)
Swaziland Thulani SIBANDZE (SWZ)
Ethiopia Tigle Gizaw BELACHEW (ETH)
Botswana Tirelo MOSITWANE (BOT)
Kenya Tony KIDIYA (KEN)
Gabon Urbain ONDO NDONG (GAB)
South Africa Victor Miguel de Freitas GOMES (RSA)
Sudan Waleed AHMED ALI (SDN)
Burundi Willy Habimana (BDI)
Sao Tome e Principe Wilson DA COSTA CHEQUE (STP)
Angola Wilson VALDMIRO NTYAMBA (ANG)
Niger Yahaya MAHAMADOU (NIG)
Morocco Yahya Nouali (MAR)
Congo Yamba Armand Gildas (CGO)
Tunisia YAMEN MALLOULCHI (TUN)
Cameroon Yanoussa Moussa (CMR)
Gambia Yaya FANNEH (GMB)
Tunisia Youssef ESSRAYRI (TUN)
Morocco Youssef MABROUK (MAR)
Egypt Youssef WAHID YOUSSEF ELBOSATY (EGY)
South Africa Zakhele Thusi SIWELA (RSA)
Swaziland ZAMANI THULA SIMELANE (SWZ)
Rwanda Zephanie NIYONKURU (RWA)