Referees

Senegal Ababacar SENE (SEN)
Mauritania Abderahmane WARR (MRT)
Djibouti Abdillahi MAHAMOUD ILTIREH (DJI)
Nigeria Abdulmajeed OLAIDE (NGA)
Guinea Aboubacar DOUMBOUYA (GUI)
Mali Adama Sidiki Kone (MLI)
Mauritius Ahmad Imtehaz HEERALALL (MRI)
Uganda Alex Muhabi NSULUMBI (UGA)
Mauritania Ali LEMGHAIFRY (MRT)
Tanzania Alli KINDULI (TAN)
Tunisia Anouar HMILA (TUN)
Cameroon Antoine Max Depadoux EFFA ESSOUMA (CMR)
Egypt Ayman DEGAISH (EGY)
Mali Baba YOMBOLIBA (MLI)
Guinea Baba LENO (GUI)
Uganda Balikoowa Musa NGOBI (UGA)
Ethiopia Bamlak TESSEMA WEYESA (ETH)
Ethiopia Belachew YETAYEW (ETH)
Mali Boubou TRAORE (MLI)
Morocco Bouchaib EL AHRACH (MAR)
Mauritius Cauvelet Louis Ralph Fabien (MRI)
South Africa Daniel Frazer BENNETT (RSA)
Ghana Daniel Nii Ayi LARYEA (GHA)
Ghana David Nelson AGYIN (GHA)
Kenya Davies Ogenche OMWENO (KEN)
Cote d'Ivoire Denis DEMBELE (CIV)
Djibouti Djamal ADEN ABDI (DJI)
Nigeria Efosa Celestine IGUDIA (NGA)
Seychelles Eldrick ADELAIDE (SEY)
Morocco Essam BENBAPA (MAR)
Djibouti Farhan BOGOREH SALIME (DJI)
Nigeria Ferdinand UDOH ANIETE (NGA)
Kenya Gilbert CHERUIYOT (KEN)
Madagascar Hamada el Moussa NAMPIANDRAZA (MAD)
Mauritania Hamedine Diba (MRT)
Angola Helder MARTINS DE CARVALHO (ANG)
Seychelles Hensley Danny PETROUSSE (SEY)
Morocco Hicham AIT ABBOU (MAR)
Chad Issa YAYA (CHA)
Rwanda Jean Claude ISHIMWE (RWA)
Mauritius Jean Marc Jeff PITHIA (MRI)
South Africa Johannes Sello MOSHIDI (RSA)
Tanzania John Longino KANYENYE (TAN)
Botswana Joshua BONDO (BOT)
Tunisia Jridi Faouzi (TUN)
Rwanda Justin KARANGWA (RWA)
Togo Kokou Hougnimon FAGLA (TOG)
Togo Kokouvi Agbedidi TONOU (TOG)
Togo Limna KABASSIMA (TOG)
South Africa Lindikhaya BOLO (RSA)
Madagascar Lionel HASINJARASOA ANDRIANANTENAINA (MAD)
Senegal Maguette NDIAYE (SEN)
Egypt Mahmoud ZAKARIA MOHAMED (EGY)
Cote d'Ivoire Marius Donatien TAN (CIV)
Uganda Mark SSONKO (UGA)
Tanzania Martin Eliphas SANYA (TAN)
Gabon MIHINDOU MBINA GAUTHIER (GAB)
Botswana Moemedi MONAKWANE (BOT)
Tunisia Mohsen BEN SALEM (TUN)
Cote d'Ivoire Moussa BAYERE (CIV)
Seychelles Nelson Emile FRED (SEY)
Botswana Oamogetse GODISAMANG (BOT)
Burundi Pascal NDIMUNZIGO (BDI)
Ghana PAUL KODZO ATIMAKA (GHA)
Cameroon Pierre ENYEGUE (CMR)
Madagascar Pierre Jean Eric ANDRIVOAVONJY (MAD)
Rwanda Raymond Nonati BWILIZA (RWA)
Morocco Rédouane JIYED (MAR)
Angola Rosario C.CALEMBELA (ANG)
Tunisia SADOK SELMI (TUN)
Cameroon Sadou HAMADOU (CMR)
Senegal Serigne Cheikh TOURE (SEN)
Guinea Sidiki SIDIBE (GUI)
Seychelles Steve MARIE (SEY)
Gabon Sylvain Alain MOUALA (GAB)
Egypt Tahssen ABO EL SADAT BEDYER (EGY)
Ethiopia Temesgin SAMUEL ATANGO (ETH)
Burundi Thierry NKURUNZIZA (BDI)
Kenya Tony KIDIYA (KEN)
Gabon Urbain ONDO NDONG (GAB)
South Africa Victor Miguel de Freitas GOMES (RSA)
Angola Wilson VALDMIRO NTYAMBA (ANG)
Ethiopia WOLDAY Haileraguel (ETH)
Morocco Yahya Nouali (MAR)
Tunisia Yamen MELLOULCHI (TUN)
Tunisia Youssef ESSRAYRI (TUN)
Morocco Youssef MABROUK (MAR)
Ethiopia Zekarias Girma FEGA (ETH)