Referees

Togo Abra Sitsope Agbedanou (TOG)
Tunisia Afine Houda (TUN)
Kenya Agneta Itubo NAPANGOR (KEN)
Mali Aissata DIARRA (MLI)
Nigeria Ajayi FOLUSO ADEWUYI (NGA)
Ghana Alice Farizua CHAKULE (GHA)
Tunisia Amel HACHED (TUN)
Angola Andalia Bimbi Francisco JEREMIAS (ANG)
Burkina Faso Angelice Isabelle DAO (BFA)
Uganda Anna AKOYI (UGA)
Burundi Arcella UWIZERA (BDI)
Benin Aurore Christelle M. LIGAN (BEN)
Sudan Batol Mahjob IBRAHM (SDN)
Burkina Faso Bielignin Elodie Sophie SOME (BFA)
RD Congo Bijou MAYINGA MBIMBA (COD)
Nigeria Bosede Adijat MOMOH (NGA)
Kenya Carolyne KILES (KEN)
Congo Chancelle Cynthia Imane Ngakossa (CGO)
Zambia Diana Chikotesha (ZAM)
Uganda Docus ATUHAIRE (UGA)
Tunisia Dorsaf GANOUATI (TUN)
Burkina Faso Fabienne Yvette Yameogo (BFA)
Zimbabwe Faith MLOYI (ZIM)
Guinea Fantagbe Kaba (GUI)
Burundi Fides BANGURAMBONA (BDI)
Tanzania Florentina Zablon CHIEF (TAN)
Rwanda Francine INGABIRE (RWA)
Zambia Gladys LENGWE (ZAM)
Sudan Hanadi Mohamed Ali ISMAIL (SDN)
Tanzania Hellen Joseph MDUMA (TAN)
Mali Idrissa Fanta Kone (MLI)
Tunisia Imen MOHAMED (TUN)
Kenya Jane CHERONO (KEN)
Uganda Jane Mutonyi (UGA)
Tanzania Janet BALAMA (TAN)
Ghana Joyce Obenewa Appiah (GHA)
Angola Judith Iracema CAETANO (ANG)
RD Congo Kanjinga Mireille MUJANAYI (COD)
Togo Kossiwa KPADENOU (TOG)
Cote d'Ivoire kossonoux Denise Akoua (CIV)
Eswatini Letticia Antonella Viana (E.F.A)
Madagascar Lidwine Pelagie RAKOTOZAFINORO (MAD)
Cote d'Ivoire LOU Djenan Prisca Danielle TA (CIV)
Mauritius Maria RIVET (MRI)
Mali Mariam COULIBALY (MLI)
Guinea Marliatou DIALLO (GUI)
Kenya Mary NJOROGE (KEN)
Zambia Mercy ZULU (ZAM)
Nigeria Mimisen Agatha IYORHE (NGA)
Eswatini MKHALIPHI Patricia Buyile (E.F.A)
Benin Nafissatou YEKINI SHITOU (BEN)
Cote d'Ivoire Ndeko Edwige APPIA (CIV)
RD Congo Nino MWANZA NGOY (COD)
Madagascar Nirinjanahary RAHARIJAONA (MAD)
Madagascar Nivo Bernard RAMANANTSARA (MAD)
Congo Pelagie NGOUONO (CGO)
Gabon Pressilia Praxede NHO NDONG (GAB)
Mauritius Queency VICTOIRE (MRI)
Tunisia Rahma ALOUINI (TUN)
Rwanda Regine MUKAYIRANGA (RWA)
Sudan Remaz Osman Mohammed Khalil (SDN)
Zimbabwe Rusina Kuda MAJO (ZIM)
Guinea Salematou BAH (GUI)
Rwanda Salma MUKANSANGA (RWA)
Eswatini Siphiwayikhosi Cosma Nxumalo (E.F.A)
Benin Sonia LOUIS (BEN)
Zimbabwe Stellah RUVINGA (ZIM)
Burundi Suavis IRATUNGA (BDI)
Angola Tania Marisa DUARTE (ANG)
Benin Tempa Justine FOUTI N DA (BEN)
Ghana Theresa AKONGYAM (GHA)
Togo vincentia Enyonam Amedome (TOG)
Mauritius Windy RAMBHORO (MRI)
Cote d'Ivoire Zomadre Sonia KORE (CIV)