Referees

Togo Abra Sitsope Agbedanou (TOG)
Senegal Adia Isseu CISSE (SEN)
Tunisia Afine Houda (TUN)
Togo Aissata Ameyo AMEGEE (TOG)
Guinea Aissatou Inter KEITA (GUI)
Cape Verde Alcidia Maria SILVA DOS SANTOS (CPV)
Burundi Alida IRADUKUNDA (BDI)
Congo Alida Severine MOUEGNI MOULONGO (CGO)
Angola Andalia Bimbi Francisco JEREMIAS (ANG)
Rwanda Angelique TUYISHIME (RWA)
Guinea-Bissau Antonia GOMES MARIZA (GNB)
Cameroon Atezambong Fomo Carine (CMR)
Sudan Balges Khamis ISMAIL (SDN)
Ghana Beatrice THAUD (GHA)
Malawi Bernadettar KWIMBIRA (MWI)
Botswana Bolokanang Julia LEKGOWE (BOT)
Botswana Botsalo MOSIMANEWATLALA (BOT)
Cape Verde Carla Helena MONTEIRO CAETANO (CPV)
Congo Chancelle Cynthia Imane Ngakossa (CGO)
Malawi Charity Ndovi (MWI)
Ghana Christine Enyonam ZIGA (GHA)
Zimbabwe Claris Sekai SIMANGO (ZIM)
Tanzania Dalida Jafari MTWANA (TAN)
Guinea-Bissau Deolinda Antonio AMANCIO BIAGUE (GNB)
Senegal Die Alse SYLLA (SEN)
Senegal Fadouma DIA (SEN)
Guinea Fantagbe Kaba (GUI)
Senegal Fatou THIOUNE (SEN)
Burundi Fides BANGURAMBONA (BDI)
Rwanda Francine INGABIRE (RWA)
Sudan Hanadi Mohamed Ali ISMAIL (SDN)
Madagascar Harilalaina Soarinoro RAZAFITSALAMA (MAD)
Mali Idrissa Fanta Kone (MLI)
Cape Verde Irani CHANTRE FORTES (CPV)
Uganda Jane Mutonyi (UGA)
Tanzania Jonesia Rukyaa KABAKAMA (TAN)
Cameroon Josiane MBAKOP NFONGAN (CMR)
RD Congo Julie KANYEMBO KYABUTA (COD)
Mali Kankou COULIBALY (MLI)
Sudan Khadmallah Elsayed Angato Koko (SDN)
Togo Kossiwa KPADENOU (TOG)
Cote d'Ivoire kossonoux Denise Akoua (CIV)
Tanzania Kudura Omary MAURICE (TAN)
Morocco Lamyaa LOURARHI (MAR)
Eswatini Letticia Antonella Viana (E.F.A)
Madagascar Lidwine Pelagie RAKOTOZAFINORO (MAD)
Tunisia Lilia ABDELJAOUED (TUN)
Cote d'Ivoire LOU Djenan Prisca Danielle TA (CIV)
Angola Luisa Massanga LUHACO (ANG)
Guinea Manty KEITA (GUI)
Mauritius Maria RIVET (MRI)
Mali Mariam COULIBALY (MLI)
Guinea Marliatou DIALLO (GUI)
RD Congo Marthe Sacle SAKOBO (COD)
Lesotho Mathabo Maria KOLOKOTOANE (LES)
Malawi Mercy MZIYA (MWI)
Eswatini MKHALIPHI Patricia Buyile (E.F.A)
Uganda Nabikko SSEMAMBO (UGA)
Benin Nafissatou YEKINI SHITOU (BEN)
Uganda Nakitto NKUMBI (UGA)
Madagascar Nirinjanahary RAHARIJAONA (MAD)
Congo Ornella Clarette BOUANGA (CGO)
Lesotho Polotso MAAPARA (LES)
Lesotho Pulen Agnes Mahomo (LES)
Mauritius Queency VICTOIRE (MRI)
Tunisia Rahma ALOUINI (TUN)
Guinea-Bissau Ross Leopoldina DAYVES (GNB)
Zimbabwe Rusina Kuda MAJO (ZIM)
Rwanda Sandrine MURANGWA USENGA (RWA)
Eswatini Siphiwayikhosi Cosma Nxumalo (E.F.A)
Morocco Souad OULHAJ (MAR)
Zimbabwe Stellah RUVINGA (ZIM)
Burundi Suavis IRATUNGA (BDI)
Angola Tania Marisa DUARTE (ANG)
Benin Tempa N'DAH FRANCOIS (BEN)
Ghana Theresa AKONGYAM (GHA)
Cameroon Therese Raissa NEGUEL (CMR)
Ethiopia Tsige SISAY (ETH)
RD Congo Veronique NGOMBA IKA (COD)
Benin Viviane Kouélé IGUE (BEN)
Mauritius Windy Ramboro (MRI)
Ethiopia Woinshet KASSAYE ABERA (ETH)
Ethiopia Wongayehu Zewdu Bizua Yehu (ETH)
Botswana Yvonne LETOTA (BOT)
Morocco Zahra JALAL (MAR)
Cote d'Ivoire Zomadre Sonia KORE (CIV)