Referees

Somalia Abdulahi Sheikh AWEYS (SOM)
Burkina Faso Aime wendyam Ouedraogo (BFA)
Chad Alfred MADJIHOUDEL (CHA)
Somalia Ali Mohamed MAHAD (SOM)
Seychelles Allister BARRA (SEY)
Senegal Amadou Ngom (SEN)
Tunisia Anouar HMILA (TUN)
Cameroon Aurélien JUENKOU WANDJI (CMR)
Mali Baba YOMBOLIBA (MLI)
Sierra Leone Billy KONNEH (SLE)
Algeria Bouabdallah OMARI (ALG)
Mali Boubacar KINTA (MLI)
Mauritania Boubou Cheikhna Demba (MRT)
Zambia Bruno TEMBO (ZAM)
Mauritania Cheikh Mamadou PENE (MRT)
Malawi Clemence KANDUKU (MWI)
Sierra Leone Daniel KARGBO (SLE)
Senegal Daouda GUEYE (SEN)
Sierra Leone Daudu Williams (SLE)
Cote d'Ivoire Denis DEMBELE (CIV)
Malawi Dennis NGULUWE (MWI)
Sudan El Fatih Wadeed KHALEEL (SDN)
Cameroon Elvis Guy NOUPUE NGUEGOUE (CMR)
Seychelles Gerard POOL (SEY)
Burkina Faso Gnanguieba OUOBA (BFA)
Somalia Hassan MOHAMED HAGI (SOM)
Malawi Hendrix MASEKO (MWI)
Morocco Hicham TIAZI (MAR)
Madagascar Hubert Marie Bruno ANDRIAMIHARISOA (MAD)
Rwanda Hudu MUNYEMANA (RWA)
Chad Idriss BIANI (CHA)
RD Congo Jean Claude KINAMVUIDI FUENGI (COD)
Burkina Faso Jean OUATTARA (BFA)
Madagascar Jean Thierry DJAONIRINA (MAD)
Kenya Joshua ACHILA (KEN)
Burkina Faso Juste Ephrem ZIO (BFA)
Rwanda Justin KARANGWA (RWA)
Zambia Kabwe CHANSA (ZAM)
Chad Kriga ABDOULAYE (CHA)
Lesotho Mapoho MAPOHO (LES)
RD Congo Martin MUKALA (COD)
Tunisia Med Said KORDI (TUN)
Tunisia Mohamed BITOUTA (TUN)
Mauritania Mohamed HAMADA (MRT)
Sudan Mohammed Abdallah IBRAHIM (SDN)
Algeria Mokhtar AMALOU (ALG)
Morocco Mouhib Abdallah FILALI (MAR)
Cote d'Ivoire Moussa BAYERE (CIV)
Algeria Nabil BOUNOUA (ALG)
RD Congo Nabina Blaise SEBUTU (COD)
Senegal Nouha BANGOURA (SEN)
Kenya Oliver ODHIAMBO (KEN)
Lesotho Osiase William william KOTO (LES)
Mali Ousmane SIDIBE (MLI)
Cote d'Ivoire Pelako TOURE (CIV)
Cameroon Sadou HAMADOU (CMR)
South Africa Sandile DILIKANE (RSA)
Senegal Serigne Cheikh TOURE (SEN)
Burkina Faso Seydou TIAMA (BFA)
Ethiopia Shewangizaw Tebabal TADESSE (ETH)
Lesotho Souru PHATSOANE (LES)
Seychelles Steve MARIE (SEY)
Kenya Sylvester KIRWA (KEN)
South Africa Thembisile Theophilus WINDVOEL (RSA)
South Africa Tinyiko Victor HLUNGWANI (RSA)
Madagascar Velomanana Ferdinand JINORO (MAD)
Zambia Wisdom CHEWE (ZAM)
Ethiopia WOLDAY Haileraguel (ETH)
Sudan Yousif Eltirafi Saeed IDRIS (SDN)
Morocco Youssef MABROUK (MAR)
Ethiopia Zekarias Girma FEGA (ETH)
Rwanda Zephanie NIYONKURU (RWA)