Referees

Senegal Adia Isseu CISSE (SEN)
Guinea Aissatou Inter KEITA (GUI)
Nigeria Ajayi FOLUSO ADEWUYI (NGA)
Sudan Alla ALI ABDELSSMAD (SDN)
Tunisia Amel HACHED (TUN)
Senegal Aminata DIALLO (SEN)
Guinea-Bissau Antonia GOMES MARIZA (GNB)
Cameroon Atezambong Fomo Carine (CMR)
Burundi Axelle SHIKANA (BDI)
Cote d'Ivoire Aya Irene AHOUA (CIV)
Togo Ayawa Mana DZODOPE (TOG)
South Africa Baaitse Peggy MANCA (RSA)
Malawi Bernadettar KWIMBIRA (MWI)
Botswana Bolokanang Julia LEKGOWE (BOT)
Nigeria Bosede Adijat MOMOH (NGA)
Botswana Botsalo MOSIMANEWATLALA (BOT)
Tunisia Chafia HENDAOUI (TUN)
Ghana Christine Enyonam ZIGA (GHA)
Uganda Cynthia Catherine NAGADDYA (UGA)
Kenya Damaris Wangari KIMANI (KEN)
Guinea-Bissau Deolinda Antonio AMANCIO BIAGUE (GNB)
Zambia Diana Chikotesha (ZAM)
Senegal Die Alse SYLLA (SEN)
Cote d'Ivoire Doumbia Mogamalo (CIV)
Ghana Emmanuella AGLAGO (GHA)
Senegal Fadouma DIA (SEN)
Senegal Fatou THIOUNE (SEN)
Rwanda Francine INGABIRE (RWA)
Egypt Gamalat AHMED SHIBL (EGY)
Zambia Gladys LENGWE (ZAM)
Egypt Hanady HASSAN ABD EL GHANY IBRAHIM (EGY)
Nigeria Hulda NKWOCHA (NGA)
Mali Idrissa Fanta Kone (MLI)
Cameroon Il Winnie KOUDANGBE (CMR)
Morocco Incaf EL HARKAOUI (MAR)
Burundi Inès NIYONSABA (BDI)
Burundi Jacqueline NDIMURUKUNDO (BDI)
Kenya Jane CHERONO (KEN)
Cameroon Josiane MBAKOP NFONGAN (CMR)
Mali Kankou COULIBALY (MLI)
Madagascar Lidwine Pelagie RAKOTOZAFINORO (MAD)
Tunisia Lilia ABDELJAOUED (TUN)
South Africa Lufuno Bevley NEMAGOVHANI (RSA)
Angola Luisa Massanga LUHACO (ANG)
Cameroon Lum Ndeh ROCHELLE (CMR)
Mauritius Maria RIVET (MRI)
Mali Mariam COULIBALY (MLI)
Guinea Marliatou DIALLO (GUI)
Angola Marximina Luzia BERNARDO (ANG)
Kenya Mary NJOROGE (KEN)
Zambia Mercy ZULU (ZAM)
Egypt Mona MAHMOUD ATALLAH (EGY)
Tunisia Monia BEDOUI (TUN)
Uganda Nabikko SSEMAMBO (UGA)
Uganda Nakitto NKUMBI (UGA)
Sudan Nasrin Mahdi MUDAWI (SDN)
South Africa Nobuhle TSOKELA (RSA)
Mauritius Queency VICTOIRE (MRI)
Tunisia Rahma ALOUINI (TUN)
Guinea-Bissau Ross Leopoldina DAYVES (GNB)
Rwanda Salma MUKANSANGA (RWA)
Rwanda Sandrine MURANGWA USENGA (RWA)
Egypt Sara MOHAMED RAMADAN (EGY)
Morocco Souad OULHAJ (MAR)
Benin Tempa N'DAH FRANCOIS (BEN)
Cameroon Therese Raissa NEGUEL (CMR)
Cameroon Thérèse Sylvie ABOU'OU (CMR)
Ethiopia Trhas GEBREYOHANIS (ETH)
Cote d'Ivoire Vlei ANAIS (CIV)
Morocco Zahra JALAL (MAR)