Referees

Sudan Aarif Hasab El Rasoul MOHAMMED ELTOM (SDN)
Senegal Ababacar SENE (SEN)
Sudan Abdel Aziz KHALAFALLA (SDN)
Morocco Abdelaziz EL MEHRAJI (MAR)
Algeria Abdelhak ETCHIALI (ALG)
Mauritania Abderahmane WARR (MRT)
Djibouti Abdillahi MAHAMOUD ILTIREH (DJI)
Mauritania Abdoulaziz SALL (MRT)
Nigeria Abel BABA (NGA)
Libya Abulkhir Khaled (LBY)
Egypt Ahmed ABOU ELELA (EGY)
Egypt Ahmed SAHER HASANEEN (EGY)
Namibia Alfeus SHIPANGA (NAM)
Mauritania Ali LEMGHAIFRY (MRT)
Comoros Ali Mohamed ADELAID (COMM)
Rwanda Ambroise HAKIZIMANA (RWA)
Eritrea Angesom OGBAMARIAM W. (ERI)
Tunisia Anouar HMILA (TUN)
Angola Antonio MUACHIHUISSA CAXALA (ANG)
Tunisia Arbi AL MANSOURI (TUN)
Libya Attia AMSAAD (LBY)
Cameroon Aurélien JUENKOU WANDJI (CMR)
Egypt Ayman DEGAISH (EGY)
Benin Babadjide Bienvenu DINA (BEN)
Senegal Badara DIATTA (SEN)
Gambia Bakary Papa GASSAMA (GMB)
Uganda Balikoowa Musa NGOBI (UGA)
Mauritius Balkrishna BOOTUN (MRI)
Mali Balla DIARRA (MLI)
Ethiopia Bamlak TESSEMA WEYESA (ETH)
Somalia Bashir Sh. Abdi SULEIMAN (SOM)
Ethiopia Belachew YETAYEW (ETH)
Namibia Benedictus N. Hamicoto NASHENDA (NAM)
Eritrea Berhe O'MICHAEL (ERI)
Seychelles Bernard CAMILLE (SEY)
Cote d'Ivoire Bi Valere GOUHO (CIV)
Cote d'Ivoire Bienvenu SINKO (CIV)
Algeria Bouabdallah OMARI (ALG)
Morocco Bouchaib EL AHRACH (MAR)
Algeria Brahim El Hamlaoui Sid Ali (ALG)
Zambia Bruno TEMBO (ZAM)
Mozambique Celio de Jesus MUGABE (MOZ)
Ghana David LARYEA (GHA)
Kenya Davies Ogenche OMWENO (KEN)
Uganda Denis BATTE (UGA)
Cote d'Ivoire Denis DEMBELE (CIV)
Gambia Dickory JAWO (GMB)
Djibouti Djamal ADEN ABDI (DJI)
Senegal Djibril CAMARA (SEN)
Cote d'Ivoire Doue Noumandiez Desire (CIV)
Mali Drissa Kamory NIARE (MLI)
Sudan El Fadil MOHAMED HUSSEIN (SDN)
Senegal El Hadji Malick SAMBA (SEN)
Seychelles Eldrick ADELAIDE (SEY)
Cameroon Elvis Guy NOUPUE NGUEGOUE (CMR)
Gabon Eric Arnaud OTOGO CASTANE (GAB)
Morocco Essam BENBAPA (MAR)
Cameroon Evarist MENKOUANDE (CMR)
Libya Fathi FARAJ MOHAMED (LBY)
Rwanda Felicien KABANDA (RWA)
Libya Foaad mohamed EL MAGHRABI (LBY)
Mali Fousseyni TRAORE (MLI)
Zambia Francis SHISHEKANU (ZAM)
Seychelles Gerard POOL (SEY)
Egypt Ghead Zaglol GRISHA (EGY)
Kenya Gilbert CHERUIYOT (KEN)
Seychelles Gilbert LISTA (SEY)
Benin Gustave Eugene Comlan TOHOUEGNON (BEN)
Somalia Hagi Yabarow WIISH (SOM)
Madagascar Hamada el Moussa NAMPIANDRAZA (MAD)
Comoros Hamadi Houssein IBRAHIM (COMM)
Somalia Hamza Hagi ABDI (SOM)
Algeria Hamza HAMMOU (ALG)
Djibouti Hassan EGUEH YACIN (DJI)
Seychelles Hensley Danny PETROUSSE (SEY)
Burundi Hervé KAKUNZE (BDI)
Rwanda Hudu MUNYEMANA (RWA)
Uganda Hussein BUGEMBE (UGA)
Chad Issa YAYA (CHA)
Zambia Janny SIKAZWE (ZAM)
South Sudan Januar FREZER SAKARA (SSD)
Burundi Jean Claude BIRUMUSHAHU (BDI)
Madagascar Jean Thierry DJAONIRINA (MAD)
Angola Jerson Emiliano DOS SANTOS (ANG)
Cameroon Joseph Fuanta LAMBI (CMR)
Ghana Joseph Odartei LAMPTEY (GHA)
Botswana Joshua BONDO (BOT)
Nigeria Joshua Opeyemi AMAO (NGA)
Burkina Faso Juste Ephrem ZIO (BFA)
Ethiopia Kindie MUSSIE (ETH)
Togo Kokou AVISSE (TOG)
Togo Kokou Hougnimon FAGLA (TOG)
Togo Kokouvi Agbedidi TONOU (TOG)
Mali Koman COULIBALY (MLI)
Togo Komi KONYOH (TOG)
Cote d'Ivoire Kouame Gabriel KANGAH (CIV)
Uganda Lee OKELLO (UGA)
South Sudan Mabior Mayot MAYOUM KUAT (SSD)
Senegal Maguette NDIAYE (SEN)
Mali Mahamadou KEITA (MLI)
Egypt Mahmoud ASHOR (EGY)
Algeria Mahmoud Mounir BITAM (ALG)
Cameroon Mal Souley MOHAMADOU (CMR)
Senegal Malang DIEDHIOU (SEN)
Ghana Malik Alidu SALIFU (GHA)
Cote d'Ivoire Mamadou Sherif BOGBE (CIV)
Guinea Mamady TERE (GUI)
Uganda Mark SSONKO (UGA)
Kenya Marwa RANGE (KEN)
Burkina Faso Max Philippo TOE (BFA)
Tunisia Med Said KORDI (TUN)
Algeria Mehdi ABID CHAREF (ALG)
Botswana Meshack MEDUPI (BOT)
Comoros Mmadi FAISSOIL (COMM)
Botswana Moemedi MONAKWANE (BOT)
Algeria Mohamed BENOUZA (ALG)
Tunisia Mohamed BITOUTA (TUN)
Egypt Mohamed FAROUK MAHMOUD (EGY)
Mauritania Mohamed HAMADA (MRT)
Morocco Mohamed LAHMIDI (MAR)
Libya Mohamed RAGAB OMAR (LBY)
Sudan Mohammed Abdallah IBRAHIM (SDN)
Sudan Mohammed Idam Idam HAMID (SDN)
Algeria Mohammed serradji (ALG)
Tunisia Mohsen BEN SALEM (TUN)
Algeria Mokrane Gourari (ALG)
Mali Moriba DIAKITE (MLI)
South Africa Mothibidi Stevens KHUMALO (RSA)
Cote d'Ivoire Moussa BAYERE (CIV)
Sudan Mutaz Abdelbasit Abdelbasit KHAIRALLA (SDN)
Cameroon Neant ALIOUM (CMR)
Botswana Oamogetse GODISAMANG (BOT)
Mozambique Olivio SAIMONE (MOZ)
Mauritania Oumar NIANG (MRT)
Nigeria Peter Elgam EDIBE (NGA)
Kenya Peter Njenga KIEREINI (KEN)
Kenya Peter SABATIA (KEN)
Cameroon Pierre ENYEGUE (CMR)
Madagascar Pierre Jean Eric ANDRIVOAVONJY (MAD)
Namibia Rainhold SHIKONGO (NAM)
Mauritius Rajindraparsad SEECHURN (MRI)
Burundi Ramadhan NIJIMBERE (BDI)
Tunisia Ramzi HERCH (TUN)
Morocco Redouane ACHIK (MAR)
Morocco Rédouane JIYED (MAR)
Zambia Romeo KASENGELE (ZAM)
Mozambique Samuel CHIRINDZA (MOZ)
Uganda Samuel KAYONDO (UGA)
South Africa Sandile DILIKANE (RSA)
South Sudan Sebit RASSAS LIBRATO (SSD)
Guinea Sekou Ahmed TOURE (GUI)
Benin Sena Ulrich Borgias HOUEDIN (BEN)
Burkina Faso Seydou TIAMA (BFA)
Egypt Sherif Salaheldin Ahmed HASSAN (EGY)
Guinea Sidiki SIDIBE (GUI)
Tunisia Slim JEDIDI (TUN)
Cote d'Ivoire Songuifolo YEO (CIV)
Comoros Soulaimane AMALDINE (COMM)
Gambia Sulayman SOSSEH (GMB)
Gabon Sylvain Alain MOUALA (GAB)
Kenya Sylvester KIRWA (KEN)
Egypt Tahssen ABO EL SADAT BEDYER (EGY)
Rwanda Theogene NDAGIJIMANA (RWA)
Gabon Theophile VINGA (GAB)
Cameroon Thierry Bruno TOCKE (CMR)
Burundi Thierry NKURUNZIZA (BDI)
Kenya Tony KIDIYA (KEN)
Madagascar Velomanana Ferdinand JINORO (MAD)
South Africa Victor Miguel de Freitas GOMES (RSA)
Mauritius Vivian VALLY (MRI)
Sudan Waleed AHMED ALI (SDN)
Zambia Wellington KAOMA (ZAM)
Angola Wilson VALDMIRO NTYAMBA (ANG)
Niger Yahaya MAHAMADOU (NIG)
Tunisia Yamen MELLOULCHI (TUN)
Cameroon Yanoussa MOUSSA (CMR)
Tunisia Youssef ESSRAYRI (TUN)
Morocco Youssef MABROUK (MAR)
South Africa Zakhele Thusi SIWELA (RSA)