Referees

Djibouti Abdillahi MAHAMOUD ILTIREH (DJI)
Rwanda Abdoul Karim TWAGIRAMUKIZA (RWA)
Cote d'Ivoire Abou COULIBALY (CIV)
Morocco Adil Zourak (MAR)
Burkina Faso Ahabou Abdoura WOBGO (BFA)
Somalia Ahmed Abdullahi Farah (SOM)
Egypt Ahmed ABOU ELELA (EGY)
Chad Alfred MADJIHOUDEL (CHA)
Cape Verde Alvaro Iliseu Silva CARDOSO (CPV)
Zambia Amos Nanga CHALWE (ZAM)
Madagascar Andofetra Avombitana RAKOTOJAONA (MAD)
Kenya Anthony OGWAYO (KEN)
Cape Verde Antonio Manuel Fortes RODRIGUES (CPV)
Libya Attia AMSAAD (LBY)
Guinea Baba LENO (GUI)
Botswana Bakwena SIMANKALELE (BOT)
Central African Republic Balezou Fabrice (CAF)
Nigeria Benjamin Ekabatiem Ekabatiem ODEY (NGA)
Cote d'Ivoire Bi Valere GOUHO (CIV)
Mauritania Boubou Cheikhna Demba (MRT)
Burkina Faso Boukari OUEDRAOGO (BFA)
Zimbabwe Brighton NYIKA (ZIM)
Guinea-Bissau Camilcar MANUEL BIAGUE (GNB)
Mauritania Cheikh Mamadou PENE (MRT)
Zambia Chiwoyu SINYANGWE (ZAM)
Senegal Daouda GUEYE (SEN)
Burkina Faso Drissa Modeste SESSOUMA (BFA)
Malawi Edward Kambatuwa (MWI)
Nigeria Efosa Celestine IGUDIA (NGA)
Senegal El Hadji Abdoul Aziz GUEYE (SEN)
Tanzania Ferdinand CHACHA (TAN)
Malawi Festone KUSEKUSE (MWI)
Guinea-Bissau Fidel GOMES (GNB)
Guinea-Bissau Firmino BASSAFIM (GNB)
Tanzania Frank John Komba (TAN)
South Sudan Gait Metodious OTING (SSD)
Mauritius Ganesh CHUTOOREE (MRI)
South Sudan George Primato Olibo (SSD)
Kenya Gilbert CHERUIYOT (KEN)
Somalia Hamza Hagi ABDI (SOM)
Djibouti Hamze Abdi Salime (DJI)
Somalia Hassan MOHAMED HAGI (SOM)
Cameroon Henry Duvalier MOUANDJO KALLA (CMR)
Chad Idriss BIANI (CHA)
Nigeria Isah USMAN (NGA)
Rwanda Jean Bosco NIYITEGEKA (RWA)
Mauritius Jean Daniel TELVAR (MRI)
Central African Republic Jean Marc GANAMANDJI (CAF)
RD Congo Jean-Jacques Ndala Ngambo (COD)
Mozambique Joao Paulo NHATUVE (MOZ)
Cape Verde Jose Carlos Alexandre PINA MENDES (CPV)
Mozambique Jose Maria RACHIDE (MOZ)
Kenya Joshua ACHILA (KEN)
Gambia Karamo FORBES (GMB)
Chad Kriga ABDOULAYE (CHA)
RD Congo Leon KIKUMBI (COD)
Madagascar Lionel HASINJARASOA ANDRIANANTENAINA (MAD)
Egypt Mahmoud AHMED ABO EL REGAL (EGY)
Cote d'Ivoire Mamadou Sherif BOGBE (CIV)
Guinea Mamady TERE (GUI)
Swaziland Mandla Israel GAMA (SWZ)
Egypt Mohamed Abd Elmenem EL HANAFY (EGY)
Mauritania Mohamed HAMADA (MRT)
Egypt Mohamed MAROUF (EGY)
Algeria Mohammed serradji (ALG)
Algeria Mokrane Gourari (ALG)
Morocco Mouhib Abdallah FILALI (MAR)
Sudan Mustafa Ibrahim M. MEDANY (SDN)
Algeria Mustapha GHORBAL (ALG)
Zimbabwe Norman MATEMERA (ZIM)
Botswana Oamogetse GODISAMANG (BOT)
RD Congo Olivier SAFARI KABENE (COD)
Gambia Omar SALLAH (GMB)
Burundi Pacifique NDABIHAWENIMANA (BDI)
Burundi Pascal NDIMUNZIGO (BDI)
Malawi Patrick Ngoleka (MWI)
Swaziland Petros Mzikayifani MBINGO (SWZ)
Cameroon Pierre ENYEGUE (CMR)
Burundi Ramadhan NIJIMBERE (BDI)
Madagascar Randrianarivelo RAVONIRINA HARIZO (MAD)
Rwanda Raymond Nonati BWILIZA (RWA)
Sudan Sabri Mohamed FADUL (SDN)
Cameroon Sadou HAMADOU (CMR)
Libya Salah ELSHUOGI (LBY)
Zimbabwe Salani NCUBE (ZIM)
Gambia Salifu K Touraya (GMB)
Egypt samir Gamal Saad (EGY)
Senegal Serigne Cheikh TOURE (SEN)
Guinea Sidiki SIDIBE (GUI)
Swaziland Simanga Pritchard NHLEKO (SWZ)
Djibouti Souleiman AHMED DJAMAL (DJI)
Zambia Stanley HACHIWA (ZAM)
South Sudan Taha Ahmed Abdalla MUTWAKIL (SSD)
Mozambique Teofilo Paulo MUNGOI (MOZ)
Botswana Tirelo MOSITWANE (BOT)
Mauritius Vinesh SWAMBER (MRI)
Libya Wahid TAMUNI SALAH (LBY)
Tanzania Waziri Sheha WAZIRI (TAN)
Morocco Yahya Nouali (MAR)
Sudan Yousif Eltirafi Saeed IDRIS (SDN)