Arbitres

Guinée Abdel RAFFI (GUI)
Algérie Abdelhak ETCHIALI (ALG)
Mauritanie Abderahmane WARR (MRT)
Djibouti Abdillahi MAHAMOUD ILTIREH (DJI)
Niger Abdoul Aziz MOCTAR SALEY (NIG)
Somalie Abdulahi Sheikh AWEYS (SOM)
Nigeria Abel BABA (NGA)
Guinée Aboubacar DOUMBOUYA (GUI)
Bénin Aboudou Razack BELLO (BEN)
Libye Abulkhir Khaled (LBY)
Guinée Bissau Aderito Maria BARBOSA DA SILVA (GNB)
Guinée Equatoriale Agustin Edjang NDONG NSUGA (EQG)
Egypte Ahmed ABOU ELELA (EGY)
Soudan Ahmed Nagei Subahi (SDN)
Algérie Ahmed TAMEN (ALG)
Congo Aimé NGANGUIA OKANDZE (CGO)
Burkina Faso Aime wendyam Ouedraogo (BFA)
Bénin Akintoye Germain KOOLE (BEN)
Tchad Alhadi Allaou MAHAMAT (CHA)
Mauritanie Ali LEMGHAIFRY (MRT)
Somalie Ali Mohamed MAHAD (SOM)
Cap Vert Alvaro Iliseu Silva CARDOSO (CPV)
Mauritanie Amadou THIAM (MRT)
Erythrée Amanuel EYOB RUSSOM (ERI)
Erythrée Angesom OGBAMARIAM W. (ERI)
Tunisie Anouar HMILA (TUN)
Kenya Anthony OGWAYO (KEN)
Cap Vert Antonio Manuel Fortes RODRIGUES (CPV)
Mozambique Arsénio Chadreque MARENGULA (MOZ)
Libye Attia AMSAAD (LBY)
Cameroun Aurélien JUENKOU WANDJI (CMR)
Bénin Babadjide Bienvenu DINA (BEN)
Gambie Bakary Papa GASSAMA (GMB)
Botswana Bakwena SIMANKALELE (BOT)
Ouganda Balikoowa Musa NGOBI (UGA)
Mali Balla DIARRA (MLI)
Ethiopie Bamlak TESSEMA WEYESA (ETH)
Somalie Bashir Sh. Abdi SULEIMAN (SOM)
Ethiopie Belachew YETAYEW (ETH)
Nigeria Benjamin Ekabatiem Ekabatiem ODEY (NGA)
Erythrée Berhe O'MICHAEL (ERI)
Seychelles Bernard CAMILLE (SEY)
Erythrée Bertelemos GHEBRETINSAE (ERI)
Côte d'Ivoire Bienvenu SINKO (CIV)
Sierra Leone Billy KONNEH (SLE)
Congo Blaise BOUTAMBA (CGO)
Zimbabwe Bongani C GADZIKWA (ZIM)
Algérie Bouabdallah OMARI (ALG)
Mauritanie Boubou Cheikhna Demba (MRT)
Mali Boubou TRAORE (MLI)
Maroc Bouchaib EL AHRACH (MAR)
Burkina Faso Boukari OUEDRAOGO (BFA)
Algérie Brahim El Hamlaoui Sid Ali (ALG)
Ouganda Brian Nsubuga MIIRO (UGA)
Zambie Bruno TEMBO (ZAM)
Guinée Equatoriale Carlos Ntutumu Nchama (EQG)
Mozambique Celio de Jesus MUGABE (MOZ)
Mauritanie Cheikh Mamadou PENE (MRT)
Togo Cherif Mollah BANNA (TOG)
Zambie Chiwoyu SINYANGWE (ZAM)
Cameroun Christopher NDE (CMR)
Malawi Clemence KANDUKU (MWI)
Sierra Leone Daniel KARGBO (SLE)
Ghana Daniel Nii Ayi LARYEA (GHA)
Ghana David LARYEA (GHA)
Ghana David Nelson AGYIN (GHA)
Gabon David OBAMBA (GAB)
Kenya Davies Ogenche OMWENO (KEN)
Egypte Daya SKRAN (EGY)
Ouganda Denis BATTE (UGA)
Gambie Dickory JAWO (GMB)
Guinée Equatoriale Diosdado NZIBI NZE (EQG)
Djibouti Djamal ADEN ABDI (DJI)
Sénegal Djibril CAMARA (SEN)
Malawi Duncan LENGANI (MWI)
Sao Tome e Principe Edgar DE CEITA DANQUA (STP)
Nigeria Efosa Celestine IGUDIA (NGA)
Soudan El Fadil MOHAMED HUSSEIN (SDN)
Soudan El Fatih Wadeed KHALEEL (SDN)
Sénegal El Hadji Abdoul Aziz GUEYE (SEN)
Sénegal El Hadji Malick SAMBA (SEN)
Seychelles Eldrick ADELAIDE (SEY)
Liberia Elisha JOHNSON (LBR)
Soudan Elmoiz Ali Mohamed AHMED (SDN)
Cameroun Elvis Guy NOUPUE NGUEGOUE (CMR)
Gabon Eric Arnaud OTOGO CASTANE (GAB)
Maroc Essam BENBAPA (MAR)
Cameroun Evarist MENKOUANDE (CMR)
Sénegal Falou Galasse KANE (SEN)
Djibouti Farhan BOGOREH SALIME (DJI)
Algérie Farouk HOUASNIA (ALG)
Guinée Bissau Fidel GOMES (GNB)
Guinée Bissau Firmino BASSAFIM (GNB)
Libye Foaad mohamed EL MAGHRABI (LBY)
Seychelles Gerard POOL (SEY)
Egypte Ghead Zaglol GRISHA (EGY)
Kenya Gilbert CHERUIYOT (KEN)
Seychelles Gilbert LISTA (SEY)
Burkina Faso Gnanguieba OUOBA (BFA)
Niger Gomno DAOUDA (NIG)
Bénin Gustave Eugene Comlan TOHOUEGNON (BEN)
Somalie Hagi Yabarow WIISH (SOM)
Ethiopie Haileyesus BAZEZEW BAZEZEW BELETE (ETH)
Madagascar Hamada el Moussa NAMPIANDRAZA (MAD)
Mauritanie Hamedine Diba (MRT)
Somalie Hamza Hagi ABDI (SOM)
Djibouti Hassan EGUEH YACIN (DJI)
Somalie Hassan MOHAMED HAGI (SOM)
Angola Helder MARTINS DE CARVALHO (ANG)
Seychelles Hensley Danny PETROUSSE (SEY)
Burundi Hervé KAKUNZE (BDI)
Maroc Hicham AIT ABBOU (MAR)
Rwanda Hudu MUNYEMANA (RWA)
Erythrée Hugush Abdelkader BERHAN MOHAMMED (ERI)
Ghana Ibrahim Adams BADIU (GHA)
Niger Ibrahim MAMANE (NIG)
Erythrée Idris MEHAMMED OSMAN (ERI)
Tchad Idriss BIANI (CHA)
Malawi Innocent KAUNDULA (MWI)
Liberia Isaac T Z MONTGOMERY (LBR)
Rwanda Issa KAGABO (RWA)
Tchad Issa YAYA (CHA)
Gambie Jallow Ebrima (GMB)
Zambie Janny SIKAZWE (ZAM)
Sao Tome e Principe Jaylson RAMOS (STP)
Burundi Jean Claude BIRUMUSHAHU (BDI)
Seychelles Jean Joseph Felix ERNESTA (SEY)
Madagascar Jean Thierry DJAONIRINA (MAD)
Angola Jerson Emiliano DOS SANTOS (ANG)
Mozambique Joao Paulo NHATUVE (MOZ)
Tchad Joel MBAIDEMADJI (CHA)
Liberia Johnson GBARTEA (LBR)
Guinée Equatoriale Jose Antonio EKO (EQG)
Cap Vert Jose Carlos Alexandre PINA MENDES (CPV)
Cameroun Joseph Fuanta LAMBI (CMR)
Ghana Joseph Odartei LAMPTEY (GHA)
Kenya Joshua ACHILA (KEN)
Botswana Joshua BONDO (BOT)
Nigeria Joshua Opeyemi AMAO (NGA)
Tunisie Jridi Faouzi (TUN)
Burkina Faso Juste Ephrem ZIO (BFA)
Rwanda Justin KARANGWA (RWA)
Zambie Kabwe CHANSA (ZAM)
Botswana Ketlogetswe Goitsemodimo (BOT)
Maroc Khalid ENNOUNI (MAR)
Ethiopie Kindie MUSSIE (ETH)
Ethiopie KINFE YILMA KINFE (ETH)
Botswana Kitso Madondo Sibanda (BOT)
Togo Komi KONYOH (TOG)
Côte d'Ivoire Kouame Gabriel KANGAH (CIV)
Côte d'Ivoire Kouame N'DRI (CIV)
Burkina Faso Kouka christian ouedraogo (BFA)
Tchad Kriga ABDOULAYE (CHA)
Afrique du Sud Kulasande QONGQO (RSA)
Congo Lazard TSIBA KAMBA (CGO)
RD Congo Leon KIKUMBI (COD)
Lesotho Lesupi Samuel PUPUTLA (LES)
Erythrée Luelseghed GHEBREMICHAEL (ERI)
Egypte Mahmoud ASHOR (EGY)
Egypte Mahmoud AHMED ABO EL REGAL (EGY)
Tunisie Majed RHOUMA (TUN)
Cameroun Mal Souley MOHAMADOU (CMR)
Sénegal Malang DIEDHIOU (SEN)
Ghana Malik Alidu SALIFU (GHA)
Côte d'Ivoire Mamadou Sherif BOGBE (CIV)
Niger Maman Raja ABBA MALAN OUSSEINI (NIG)
Côte d'Ivoire Marius Donatien TAN (CIV)
Ouganda Mark SSONKO (UGA)
RD Congo Martin MUKALA (COD)
Kenya Marwa RANGE (KEN)
Eswatini Mbongiseni Elliot FAKUDZE (E.F.A)
Tunisie Med Said KORDI (TUN)
Algérie Mehdi ABID CHAREF (ALG)
Botswana Meshack MEDUPI (BOT)
Lesotho Moabi Canisius MAKARA (LES)
Egypte Mohamed Abd Elmenem EL HANAFY (EGY)
Algérie Mohamed BENOUZA (ALG)
Libye Mohamed RAGAB OMAR (LBY)
Soudan Mohammed Idam Idam HAMID (SDN)
Algérie Mohammed serradji (ALG)
Erythrée Mohammedbekit AMER (ERI)
Lesotho MOHAU John Sentso John (LES)
Tunisie Mohsen BEN SALEM (TUN)
Algérie Mokrane Gourari (ALG)
Mali Moriba DIAKITE (MLI)
Zambie Moses L. MWALE (ZAM)
Afrique du Sud Mothibidi Stevens KHUMALO (RSA)
Maroc Mouhib Abdallah FILALI (MAR)
Soudan Mustafa Ibrahim M. MEDANY (SDN)
Soudan Mutaz Abdelbasit Abdelbasit KHAIRALLA (SDN)
Cameroun Neant ALIOUM (CMR)
Seychelles Nelson Emile FRED (SEY)
Zimbabwe Norman MATEMERA (ZIM)
Sénegal Nouha BANGOURA (SEN)
RD Congo Numbi Pierre KIBINGO (COD)
Botswana Oamogetse GODISAMANG (BOT)
Kenya Oliver ODHIAMBO (KEN)
Mozambique Olivio SAIMONE (MOZ)
Gambie Omar SALLAH (GMB)
Lesotho Osiase William william KOTO (LES)
Maurice Parmendra NUNKOO (MRI)
Burundi Pascal NDIMUNZIGO (BDI)
Côte d'Ivoire Pelako TOURE (CIV)
Nigeria Peter Elgam EDIBE (NGA)
Kenya Peter SABATIA (KEN)
Eswatini Petros Mzikayifani MBINGO (E.F.A)
Burundi Ramadhan NIJIMBERE (BDI)
Madagascar Randrianarivelo RAVONIRINA HARIZO (MAD)
Sao Tome e Principe Raul AGUIAR DOS SANTOS (STP)
Sierra Leone Raymond COKER (SLE)
Maroc Redouane ACHIK (MAR)
Maroc Rédouane JIYED (MAR)
Guinée Equatoriale Ricardo MBA ESONO (EQG)
Congo Richard BOUENDE-MALONGA (CGO)
Zambie Romeo KASENGELE (ZAM)
Ouganda Ronald KATENYA (UGA)
Zimbabwe Ruzive RUZIVE (ZIM)
Cameroun Sadou HAMADOU (CMR)
Libye Salah ELSHUOGI (LBY)
Zimbabwe Salani NCUBE (ZIM)
Egypte samir Gamal Saad (EGY)
Mozambique Samuel CHIRINDZA (MOZ)
Ouganda Samuel KAYONDO (UGA)
Nigeria Samuel PWADUTAKAM (NGA)
Bénin Sena Ulrich Borgias HOUEDIN (BEN)
Congo Serge Flavien SOUMOU (CGO)
Gabon Serge MEYE (GAB)
Sénegal Serigne Cheikh TOURE (SEN)
Burkina Faso Seydou TIAMA (BFA)
Ethiopie Shewangizaw Tebabal TADESSE (ETH)
Eswatini Sifiso NXUMALO (E.F.A)
Tunisie Slim BELKHOUAS (TUN)
Afrique du Sud Songezo XALAKHE (RSA)
Lesotho Souru PHATSOANE (LES)
Seychelles Steve MARIE (SEY)
Gambie Sulayman SOSSEH (GMB)
Erythrée Suleiman ALI SALIH (ERI)
Gabon Sylvain Alain MOUALA (GAB)
Zimbabwe Tapfumanei MUTENGWA (ZIM)
Ethiopie Temesgin SAMUEL ATANGO (ETH)
Afrique du Sud Thembisile Theophilus WINDVOEL (RSA)
Rwanda Theogene NDAGIJIMANA (RWA)
Gabon Theophile VINGA (GAB)
Cameroun Thierry Bruno TOCKE (CMR)
Burundi Thierry NKURUNZIZA (BDI)
Ethiopie Tigle Gizaw BELACHEW (ETH)
Botswana Tirelo MOSITWANE (BOT)
Kenya Tony KIDIYA (KEN)
Congo Tritton Franck Audiard DIAWA (CGO)
Madagascar Velomanana Ferdinand JINORO (MAD)
Afrique du Sud Victor Miguel de Freitas GOMES (RSA)
Maurice Vinesh SWAMBER (MRI)
Maurice Vivian VALLY (MRI)
Soudan Waleed AHMED ALI (SDN)
Zambie Wellington KAOMA (ZAM)
Angola Wilson VALDMIRO NTYAMBA (ANG)
Ethiopie WOLDAY Haileraguel (ETH)
Niger Yahaya MAHAMADOU (NIG)
Maroc Yahya Nouali (MAR)
Guinée Yakhouba KEITA (GUI)
Togo Yanissou BEBOU (TOG)
Cameroun Yanoussa MOUSSA (CMR)
Gambie Yaya FANNEH (GMB)
Tunisie Youssef ESSRAYRI (TUN)
Maroc Youssef MABROUK (MAR)
Gabon Yves Gaston ROPONAT MBOUROU (GAB)
Afrique du Sud Zakhele Thusi SIWELA (RSA)
Rwanda Zephanie NIYONKURU (RWA)