Arbitres

Sénegal Ababacar SENE (SEN)
Soudan du sud Abdalla suleiman Gassim (SSD)
Guinée Abdel RAFFI (GUI)
Soudan Abdelgabar Mohamed ABDELGABAR (SDN)
Algérie Abdelhak ETCHIALI (ALG)
Mauritanie Abderahmane WARR (MRT)
Djibouti Abdillahi MAHAMOUD ILTIREH (DJI)
Somalie Abdulahi Sheikh AWEYS (SOM)
Nigeria Abel BABA (NGA)
Guinée Aboubacar DOUMBOUYA (GUI)
Bénin Aboudou Razack BELLO (BEN)
Nigeria Abubakar AGO (NGA)
Libye Abulkhir Khaled (LBY)
Mali Adama Sidiki Kone (MLI)
Côte d'Ivoire Adou Herman Desiré N'GOH (CIV)
Guinée Equatoriale Agustin Edjang NDONG NSUGA (EQG)
Maurice Ahmad Imtehaz HEERALALL (MRI)
Soudan Ahmed Nagei Subahi (SDN)
Egypte Ahmed TAHA HOSSAM (EGY)
Egypte AHMED TAWFIK TELEB ALI (EGY)
Centrafrique Alain Brice LETOKOUZOU (CAF)
Tchad Alfred MADJIHOUDEL (CHA)
Tchad Alhadi Allaou MAHAMAT (CHA)
Mauritanie Ali LEMGHAIFRY (MRT)
Comores Ali Mohamed ADELAID (COMM)
Somalie Ali Mohamed MAHAD (SOM)
Tanzanie Alli KINDULI (TAN)
Seychelles Allister BARRA (SEY)
Sénegal Amadou Ngom (SEN)
Mauritanie Amadou THIAM (MRT)
Rwanda Ambroise HAKIZIMANA (RWA)
Zambie Amos Nanga CHALWE (ZAM)
Madagascar Andofetra Avombitana RAKOTOJAONA (MAD)
Kenya Andrew Juma Otieno (KEN)
Tunisie Anouar HMILA (TUN)
Cameroun Antoine Max Depadoux EFFA ESSOUMA (CMR)
Angola Antonio MUACHIHUISSA CAXALA (ANG)
Mozambique Arsénio Chadreque MARENGULA (MOZ)
Libye Attia AMSAAD (LBY)
Egypte Ayman DEGAISH (EGY)
Tunisie Aymen ISMAIL (TUN)
Gambie Bakary Papa GASSAMA (GMB)
Ouganda Balikoowa Musa NGOBI (UGA)
Mali Balla DIARRA (MLI)
Ethiopie Bamlak TESSEMA WEYESA (ETH)
Nigeria Benjamin Ekabatiem Ekabatiem ODEY (NGA)
Gabon Beranger Raymond WOUNGUI ANTSARAGA (GAB)
Erythrée Berhe O'MICHAEL (ERI)
Seychelles Bernard CAMILLE (SEY)
Tchad Bogola ISSA (CHA)
Algérie Bouabdallah OMARI (ALG)
Maroc Bouchaib EL AHRACH (MAR)
Algérie Brahim El Hamlaoui Sid Ali (ALG)
Zambie Bruno TEMBO (ZAM)
Guinée Bissau Camilcar MANUEL BIAGUE (GNB)
Guinée Equatoriale Carlos Ntutumu Nchama (EQG)
Mauritanie Cheikh Mamadou PENE (MRT)
Guinée Bissau Danamao OMPAJAFO MARTINS (GNB)
Afrique du Sud Daniel Frazer BENNETT (RSA)
Sénegal Daouda GUEYE (SEN)
Sierra Leone Daudu Williams (SLE)
Ghana David LARYEA (GHA)
Kenya Davies Ogenche OMWENO (KEN)
Ghana Dawood Brimah Yamdogo OUEDRAOGO (GHA)
Cap Vert Delgado Fernandes willson Jorge (CPV)
Ouganda Denis BATTE (UGA)
Côte d'Ivoire Denis DEMBELE (CIV)
Malawi Dennis NGULUWE (MWI)
Maurice Dharamveer HURBUNGS (MRI)
Guinée Equatoriale Diosdado NZIBI NZE (EQG)
Sénegal Djibril CAMARA (SEN)
Mali Drissa Kamory NIARE (MLI)
Zimbabwe Edgar RUMECK (ZIM)
Malawi Edward Kambatuwa (MWI)
Nigeria Efosa Celestine IGUDIA (NGA)
Afrique du Sud EKETSANG WELCOME SETLOBOKO (RSA)
Soudan El Fadil MOHAMED HUSSEIN (SDN)
Sénegal El Hadji Abdoul Aziz GUEYE (SEN)
Sénegal El Hadji Malick SAMBA (SEN)
Mauritanie El Hassane DIA (MRT)
Seychelles Eldrick ADELAIDE (SEY)
Soudan Elmoiz Ali Mohamed AHMED (SDN)
Cameroun Elvis Guy NOUPUE NGUEGOUE (CMR)
Gabon Eric Arnaud OTOGO CASTANE (GAB)
Maroc Essam BENBAPA (MAR)
Centrafrique Etienne Gabato (CAF)
Cameroun Evarist MENKOUANDE (CMR)
Cap Vert Fabricio DUARTE (CPV)
Djibouti Farhan BOGOREH SALIME (DJI)
Nigeria Ferdinand UDOH ANIETE (NGA)
Guinée Bissau Fidel GOMES (GNB)
Guinée Bissau Firmino BASSAFIM (GNB)
Congo Fitial charel Just Kokolo (CGO)
Tanzanie Frank John Komba (TAN)
Sierra Leone Franklyn Angel Foray MARAH (SLE)
RD Congo Freddy MPUTU LOPELE (COD)
Soudan du sud Gait Metodious OTING (SSD)
Soudan du sud Gasim Madir DEHIYA (SSD)
Bénin Gbèmassiandan Narcisse KOUTON (BEN)
Soudan du sud George Primato Olibo (SSD)
Soudan du sud George Primato OLIBO (SSD)
Burundi Georges Gatogato (BDI)
Seychelles Gerard POOL (SEY)
Egypte Ghead Zaglol GRISHA (EGY)
Kenya Gilbert CHERUIYOT (KEN)
Seychelles Gilbert LISTA (SEY)
Burundi Gustave Baguma (BDI)
Somalie Hagi Yabarow WIISH (SOM)
Ethiopie HAILEYESUS BAZEZEW BELETE (ETH)
Soudan Haitham AHMED (SDN)
Tunisie Haithem Kossai (TUN)
Madagascar Hamada el Moussa NAMPIANDRAZA (MAD)
Ghana Hamidu Seidu BOMISON (GHA)
Djibouti Hamze Abdi Salime (DJI)
Somalie Hassan MOHAMED HAGI (SOM)
Angola Helder MARTINS DE CARVALHO (ANG)
Malawi Hendrix MASEKO (MWI)
Cameroun Henry Duvalier MOUANDJO KALLA (CMR)
Seychelles Hensley Danny PETROUSSE (SEY)
Burundi Hervé KAKUNZE (BDI)
Maroc Hicham AIT ABBOU (MAR)
Rwanda Hudu MUNYEMANA (RWA)
Ghana Ibrahim Adams BADIU (GHA)
Egypte Ibrahim NOUR EL DIN (EGY)
Tanzanie Israel MUJUNI (TAN)
Zambie Janny SIKAZWE (ZAM)
Centrafrique Jean Baptiste Florent AKPATO (CAF)
Rwanda Jean Bosco NIYITEGEKA (RWA)
Burundi Jean Claude BIRUMUSHAHU (BDI)
Rwanda Jean Claude ISHIMWE (RWA)
Maurice Jean Daniel TELVAR (MRI)
Seychelles Jean Joseph Felix ERNESTA (SEY)
Centrafrique Jean Marc GANAMANDJI (CAF)
RD Congo Jean Pierre Tshiamala kabangu (COD)
Madagascar Jean Thierry DJAONIRINA (MAD)
RD Congo Jean-Jacques Ndala Ngambo (COD)
Liberia Jerry S. YEKEH (LBR)
Angola Jerson Emiliano DOS SANTOS (ANG)
Mozambique Joao Paulo NHATUVE (MOZ)
Afrique du Sud Johannes Sello MOSHIDI (RSA)
Liberia Johnson GBARTEA (LBR)
Cap Vert Jose Carlos Alexandre PINA MENDES (CPV)
Liberia Joseph M. HOFF, II (LBR)
Ghana Joseph Odartei LAMPTEY (GHA)
Tanzanie Josephat Deu BULALI (TAN)
Botswana Joshua BONDO (BOT)
Centrafrique Jospin Luckner MALONGA (CAF)
Tunisie Jridi Faouzi (TUN)
Burkina Faso Juste Ephrem ZIO (BFA)
Zambie Kabwe CHANSA (ZAM)
Ethiopie Kindie MUSSIE (ETH)
Ethiopie Kinfe YILMA (ETH)
Ethiopie KINFE YILMA KINFE (ETH)
Côte d'Ivoire Kouame Gabriel KANGAH (CIV)
Côte d'Ivoire Kouassi Frederic Francois BIRO (CIV)
Tchad Kriga ABDOULAYE (CHA)
Ouganda Lee OKELLO (UGA)
RD Congo Leon KIKUMBI (COD)
Afrique du Sud Lindikhaya BOLO (RSA)
Madagascar Lionel HASINJARASOA ANDRIANANTENAINA (MAD)
Sénegal Maguette NDIAYE (SEN)
Mali Mahamadou KEITA (MLI)
Soudan Mahmood Ali Mahmood ISMAIL (SDN)
Egypte Mahmoud ASHOR (EGY)
Egypte Mahmoud AHMED ABO EL REGAL (EGY)
Egypte MAHMOUD AHMED KAMEL ABOUELREGAL (EGY)
Tunisie Majed RHOUMA (TUN)
Sénegal Malang DIEDHIOU (SEN)
Ghana Malik Alidu SALIFU (GHA)
Guinée Mamady TERE (GUI)
Cameroun Mandeng Bakaly COSMAS JEROME (CMR)
Lesotho Mapoho MAPOHO (LES)
Côte d'Ivoire Marius Donatien TAN (CIV)
Ouganda Mark SSONKO (UGA)
Kenya Marwa RANGE (KEN)
Ouganda Mashood SSALI (UGA)
Burkina Faso Max Philippo TOE (BFA)
Bénin Médégnonwa Romains AGBODJOGBE (BEN)
Algérie Mehdi ABID CHAREF (ALG)
Botswana Meshack MEDUPI (BOT)
Sierra Leone Michael CONTEH (SLE)
Comores Mmadi FAISSOIL (COMM)
Lesotho Moabi Canisius MAKARA (LES)
Botswana Moemedi MONAKWANE (BOT)
Botswana MOGOMOTSI MORAKILE (BOT)
Algérie Mohamed BENOUZA (ALG)
Maroc Mohamed LAHMIDI (MAR)
Egypte MOHAMED MAAROUF EID MANSOUR (EGY)
Libye Mohamed RAGAB OMAR (LBY)
Soudan Mohammed Abdallah IBRAHIM (SDN)
Algérie Mohammed serradji (ALG)
Tunisie Mohsen BEN SALEM (TUN)
Algérie Mokrane Gourari (ALG)
Afrique du Sud Mothibidi Stevens KHUMALO (RSA)
Maroc Mouhib Abdallah FILALI (MAR)
Bénin Moumouni KIAGOU (BEN)
Côte d'Ivoire Moussa BAYERE (CIV)
Gabon Moussounda Montel (GAB)
Guinée Moustapha TOURE (GUI)
Algérie Mustapha GHORBAL (ALG)
Soudan Mutaz Abdelbasit Abdelbasit KHAIRALLA (SDN)
RD Congo Nabina Blaise SEBUTU (COD)
Soudan Nagei Subahi Elfatih AHMED (SDN)
Cameroun Neant ALIOUM (CMR)
Gambie NFALLY JARJU (GMB)
Zimbabwe Norman MATEMERA (ZIM)
Sénegal Nouha BANGOURA (SEN)
Maroc Noureddine EL JAAFARI (MAR)
Botswana Oamogetse GODISAMANG (BOT)
Gambie Omar Darboe (GMB)
Soudan Omer Hamid Mohamed AHMED (SDN)
Centrafrique Oscar Vujovic SERENGAPOU (CAF)
Lesotho Osiase William william KOTO (LES)
Guinée Ousmane Jacob CAMARA (GUI)
Mali Ousmane SIDIBE (MLI)
Afrique du Sud Peter CHAUKE (RSA)
Nigeria Peter Eigege OGWU (NGA)
Cameroun Pierre ENYEGUE (CMR)
Madagascar Pierre Jean Eric ANDRIVOAVONJY (MAD)
Congo PREFINA JEAN PRISLAS MALANDA (CGO)
Maroc Redouane ACHIK (MAR)
Maroc Rédouane JIYED (MAR)
Angola Ricardo DANIEL CACHICUMI (ANG)
Congo Richard BOUENDE-MALONGA (CGO)
Soudan du sud Ring Nyier Akech Malong (SSD)
Zambie Romeo KASENGELE (ZAM)
Angola Romualdo DO ROSARIO BALTAZAR (ANG)
Angola Rosario C.CALEMBELA (ANG)
Cameroun Sadou HAMADOU (CMR)
Comores Said Omar CHEBLI (COMM)
Maurice Sailesh GOBIN (MRI)
Somalie Salah OMAR ABUKAR (SOM)
Zimbabwe Salani NCUBE (ZIM)
Egypte samir Gamal Saad (EGY)
Maroc SAMIR GUEZZAZ (MAR)
Mozambique Samuel CHIRINDZA (MOZ)
Nigeria Samuel PWADUTAKAM (NGA)
Guinée Sekou Ahmed TOURE (GUI)
Gabon Serge MEYE (GAB)
Sénegal Serigne Cheikh TOURE (SEN)
Burkina Faso Seydou TIAMA (BFA)
Gambie Sheriff NJIE (GMB)
Guinée Sidiki SIDIBE (GUI)
Tanzanie Soud Iddi LILA (TAN)
Comores Soulaimane AMALDINE (COMM)
Comores Soulaimane ANSUDANE (COMM)
Djibouti Souleiman AHMED DJAMAL (DJI)
Zambie Stanley HACHIWA (ZAM)
Gambie Sulayman SOSSEH (GMB)
Gabon Sylvain Alain MOUALA (GAB)
Soudan du sud Taha Ahmed Abdalla MUTWAKIL (SSD)
Egypte Tahssen ABO EL SADAT BEDYER (EGY)
Ethiopie Temesgin SAMUEL ATANGO (ETH)
Nigeria Temitope OROWOLE AZEEZ (NGA)
Mozambique Teofilo Paulo MUNGOI (MOZ)
Afrique du Sud Thembisile Theophilus WINDVOEL (RSA)
Rwanda Theogene NDAGIJIMANA (RWA)
Gabon Theophile VINGA (GAB)
Cameroun Thierry Bruno TOCKE (CMR)
Burundi Thierry NKURUNZIZA (BDI)
Ethiopie Tigle Gizaw BELACHEW (ETH)
Kenya Tony KIDIYA (KEN)
Botswana TSHEPO MOKANI GOBAGOBA (BOT)
Madagascar Velomanana Ferdinand JINORO (MAD)
Afrique du Sud Victor Miguel de Freitas GOMES (RSA)
Maurice Vivian VALLY (MRI)
Libye Wahed AL JAHAWE (LBY)
Soudan Waleed AHMED ALI (SDN)
Tanzanie Waziri Sheha WAZIRI (TAN)
Burundi Willy Habimana (BDI)
Angola Wilson VALDMIRO NTYAMBA (ANG)
Niger Yahaya MAHAMADOU (NIG)
Maroc Yahya Nouali (MAR)
Guinée Yakhouba KEITA (GUI)
Cameroun Yanoussa Moussa (CMR)
Tunisie Youssef ESSRAYRI (TUN)
Maroc Youssef MABROUK (MAR)
Afrique du Sud Zakhele Thusi SIWELA (RSA)
Rwanda Zephanie NIYONKURU (RWA)