Arbitres

Algérie Abbes Akram ZERHOUNI (ALG)
Soudan Abdelgabar Mohamed ABDELGABAR (SDN)
Somalie Abdi MOHAMED Nour (SOM)
Niger Abdoul Aziz YACOUBA (NIG)
Comores Abdoulmadjid AZILANI (COMM)
Nigeria Abdullahi SHUAIBU (NGA)
Nigeria Abdulmajeed OLAIDE (NGA)
Libye Abdulwahid HURAYWIDAH (LBY)
Côte d'Ivoire Abou COULIBALY (CIV)
Liberia Abraham Boye FAHBULLEH (LBR)
Ghana Adaari ABDUL LATIF (GHA)
Togo Adam Moukaila BIYAO (TOG)
Mali Adama Sidiki Kone (MLI)
Soudan ADEL MUKHTAR ADAM (SDN)
Maroc Adil Zourak (MAR)
Bénin Adissa Abdul Raphiou LIGALI (BEN)
Côte d'Ivoire Adou Herman Desiré N'GOH (CIV)
Ghana Afful ISAKA Ayensu (GHA)
Burkina Faso Ahabou Abdoura WOBGO (BFA)
Soudan Ahmed Nagei Subahi (SDN)
Egypte Ahmed TAHA HOSSAM (EGY)
Maurice Akhtar Nawaz ROSSAYE (MRI)
Ouganda Alex Muhabi NSULUMBI (UGA)
Tchad Alhadi Allaou MAHAMAT (CHA)
Sierra Leone Alieu SANDY Musa (SLE)
Sénegal Alioune Sow SANDIGUI (SEN)
Sénegal Amadou Ngom (SEN)
Madagascar Andofetra Avombitana RAKOTOJAONA (MAD)
Gabon Angelo MALEKOU MAMBANA (GAB)
Cameroun Antoine Max Depadoux EFFA ESSOUMA (CMR)
Angola Antonio Caluassi DUNGULA (ANG)
Afrique du Sud Athenkosi NDONGENI (RSA)
Mauritanie BABACAR SARR (MRT)
Bénin Babadjide Bienvenu DINA (BEN)
Gambie Bakary CAMARA (GMB)
Madagascar Basile Alain RAMBELOSON (MAD)
Libye Basm SAEF ELNASER (LBY)
Congo Beaudrel NTSELE Roul (CGO)
Mauritanie Beida DAHANE (MRT)
Côte d'Ivoire Bi Valere GOUHO (CIV)
Côte d'Ivoire Bienvenu SINKO (CIV)
Ethiopie Biruk Yemanabran KASSAUN (ETH)
Cameroun Blaise Yuven NGWA (CMR)
Tchad Bogola ISSA (CHA)
Algérie Bouabdallah OMARI (ALG)
Mali Boubacar KINTA (MLI)
Mali Boubou TRAORE (MLI)
Guinée Bissau Camilcar MANUEL BIAGUE (GNB)
Mozambique Celso ALVACAO (MOZ)
Mauritanie Cheikh Mamadou PENE (MRT)
Zambie Chiwoyu SINYANGWE (ZAM)
Afrique du Sud Christopher Harrison (RSA)
Guinée Bissau Danamao OMPAJAFO MARTINS (GNB)
Madagascar Danison RAVELOMANDIMBY (MAD)
Ouganda Dick OKELLO (UGA)
Zimbabwe Edgar RUMECK (ZIM)
Nigeria Efosa Celestine IGUDIA (NGA)
Sénegal El Hadji Abdoul Aziz GUEYE (SEN)
Soudan Elmoiz Ali Mohamed AHMED (SDN)
Soudan Elsiddig Mohamed ELTREEFE (SDN)
Ghana Eric NANTIERE (GHA)
Cameroun ERNEST NKENIJI EKOKOBE (CMR)
Maroc Essam BENBAPA (MAR)
Angola Estanislau Guedes Tavares Mulu PRATA (ANG)
Angola Evanildo G Dos Santos MARTINS (ANG)
Cap Vert Fabricio DUARTE (CPV)
Djibouti Farhan BOGOREH SALIME (DJI)
Tanzanie Ferdinand CHACHA (TAN)
Congo Fitial charel Just Kokolo (CGO)
Sierra Leone Franklyn Angel Foray MARAH (SLE)
Maurice Ganesh CHUTOOREE (MRI)
Soudan du sud Gasim Madir DEHIYA (SSD)
Soudan du sud George Primato OLIBO (SSD)
Burundi Georges Gatogato (BDI)
Seychelles Gerard POOL (SEY)
Seychelles Gilbert LISTA (SEY)
Tunisie GUIRAT Haythem (TUN)
Burundi Gustave Baguma (BDI)
Soudan Haitham AHMED (SDN)
Mauritanie Hamedine Diba (MRT)
Egypte Hany ABDELFATTAH MAHMOUD ELSNADIDY (EGY)
Burundi Hervé KAKUNZE (BDI)
Maroc Hicham AIT ABBOU (MAR)
Erythrée Hugush Abdelkader BERHAN MOHAMMED (ERI)
Somalie Hussein MAO Hassan (SOM)
Ghana Ibrahim Adams BADIU (GHA)
Libye Ibrahim BUKOUZ (LBY)
Ouganda Isa MASEMBE (UGA)
Mauritanie Ismaile Hamidou DIALLO (MRT)
Tchad Issa YAYA (CHA)
Centrafrique Jean Marc GANAMANDJI (CAF)
Liberia Jerry S. YEKEH (LBR)
Afrique du Sud John VAN WYK Mervyn (RSA)
Liberia Johnson GBARTEA (LBR)
Cap Vert Jorge Santos Fonseca ARITSON (CPV)
Kenya Joshua ACHILA (KEN)
Centrafrique Jospin Luckner MALONGA (CAF)
Tunisie Jridi Faouzi (TUN)
Burkina Faso Juste Ephrem ZIO (BFA)
Rwanda Justin KARANGWA (RWA)
Tunisie Khalil HASSANI (TUN)
Côte d'Ivoire Koabenan Prosper ADIOUMAN (CIV)
Côte d'Ivoire Kouame Gabriel KANGAH (CIV)
Togo Kouassi Attisso ATTIOGBE (TOG)
Bénin Koudogbo Augustin KOUGBEMEDE (BEN)
Burkina Faso Kouka christian ouedraogo (BFA)
RD Congo Leon KIKUMBI (COD)
Togo Limna KABASSIMA (TOG)
Algérie LOTFI BEKOUSSA (ALG)
Cap Vert Luis FERNANDES BARBOSA (CPV)
Soudan Mahmood Ali Mahmood ISMAIL (SDN)
Egypte Mahmoud ZAKARIA MOHAMED (EGY)
Niger Maman Raja ABBA MALAN OUSSEINI (NIG)
Lesotho Mapoho MAPOHO (LES)
Congo Messie Jessie Oved NKOUNKOU MVOUTOU (CGO)
Tanzanie Mfaume Ali Nassoro (TAN)
Sierra Leone Michael CONTEH (SLE)
Erythrée Michael HABTE BEREKET (ERI)
Gabon MIHINDOU MBINA GAUTHIER (GAB)
Comores Mmadi FAISSOIL (COMM)
Lesotho Moabi Canisius MAKARA (LES)
Botswana MOGOMOTSI MORAKILE (BOT)
Niger Mohamed ALI MOUSSA (NIG)
Egypte MOHAMED MAAROUF EID MANSOUR (EGY)
Algérie Mohammed serradji (ALG)
Algérie Nabil BOUKHALFA (ALG)
RD Congo Nabina Blaise SEBUTU (COD)
Seychelles Nelson Emile FRED (SEY)
RD Congo Numbi Pierre KIBINGO (COD)
Somalie Nur MUHUDIN Mohamed (SOM)
Botswana Oamogetse GODISAMANG (BOT)
Kenya Oliver ODHIAMBO (KEN)
Gambie Omar Darboe (GMB)
Soudan Omer Hamid Mohamed AHMED (SDN)
Centrafrique Oscar Vujovic SERENGAPOU (CAF)
Burundi Pascal NDIMUNZIGO (BDI)
Ghana PAUL KODZO ATIMAKA (GHA)
Kenya Peter WAWERU (KEN)
Zimbabwe Pilan NCUBE (ZIM)
Djibouti Rachid WAISS BOURALEH (DJI)
Maurice Ram BABAJEE (MRI)
Tunisie Ramzi HERCH (TUN)
Madagascar Randrianarivelo RAVONIRINA HARIZO (MAD)
Sierra Leone Raymond COKER (SLE)
Rwanda Raymond Nonati BWILIZA (RWA)
Guinée Bissau Reinaldo Domingos Barbosa (GNB)
Lesotho Retselisitsoe David MOLISE (LES)
Soudan du sud Ring Nyier Akech Malong (SSD)
Djibouti Saddam HOUSSEIN MANSOUR (DJI)
Cameroun Sadou HAMADOU (CMR)
Maurice Sailesh GOBIN (MRI)
Tanzanie Salim MKONO Mohamed (TAN)
Nigeria SALISU BASHEER (NGA)
Maroc SAMIR GUEZZAZ (MAR)
Rwanda Samuel UWIKUNDA (RWA)
Ethiopie Shewangizaw Tebabal TADESSE (ETH)
Tunisie Slim BELKHOUAS (TUN)
Comores Soulaimane ANSUDANE (COMM)
Kenya Stephen YIEMBE (KEN)
Congo Styven Danek MOUTSASSI MOYO (CGO)
Gambie Sulayman SOSSEH (GMB)
Zimbabwe Tafadzwa NKALA (ZIM)
Egypte Tahssen ABO EL SADAT BEDYER (EGY)
Mozambique Teofilo Paulo MUNGOI (MOZ)
Cameroun Thierry Bruno TOCKE (CMR)
Burundi Thierry NKURUNZIZA (BDI)
Zambie Thomas KAELA (ZAM)
Sierra Leone Thomas Patrick Kangoma (SLE)
Ethiopie Tigle Gizaw BELACHEW (ETH)
Botswana Tirelo MOSITWANE (BOT)
Congo Tritton Franck Audiard DIAWA (CGO)
Erythrée Tsegay MOGOS TEKLU (ERI)
Gabon Urbain ONDO NDONG (GAB)
Mozambique Venestancio COSSA (MOZ)
Ouganda William OLOYA (UGA)
Burundi Willy Habimana (BDI)
Zambie Wisdom CHEWE (ZAM)
Maroc Yahya Nouali (MAR)
Congo Yamba Armand Gildas (CGO)