Arbitres

Sénegal Ababacar SENE (SEN)
Algérie Abbes Akram ZERHOUNI (ALG)
Algérie Abdelhak ETCHIALI (ALG)
Mauritanie Abderahmane WARR (MRT)
Djibouti Abdillahi MAHAMOUD ILTIREH (DJI)
Niger Abdoul Aziz MOCTAR SALEY (NIG)
Gambie Abdul Aziz Bollel JAWO (GMB)
Nigeria Abdullahi SHUAIBU (NGA)
Nigeria Abdulmajeed OLAIDE (NGA)
Nigeria Abel BABA (NGA)
Guinée Aboubacar DOUMBOUYA (GUI)
Mali Adama Sidiki Kone (MLI)
Côte d'Ivoire Adou Herman Desiré N'GOH (CIV)
Maurice Ahmad Imtehaz HEERALALL (MRI)
Egypte Ahmed HOSSAM ELDIN (EGY)
Soudan Ahmed Nagei Subahi (SDN)
Guinée Ahmed TOURE (GUI)
Maurice Akhtar Nawaz ROSSAYE (MRI)
Ouganda Alex Muhabi NSULUMBI (UGA)
Tchad Alhadi Allaou MAHAMAT (CHA)
Mauritanie Ali LEMGHAIFRY (MRT)
Comores Ali Mohamed ADELAID (COMM)
Tanzanie Alli KINDULI (TAN)
Rwanda Ambroise HAKIZIMANA (RWA)
Egypte Amin MOHAMED AMIN MOHAMED OMAR (EGY)
Zambie Amos Nanga CHALWE (ZAM)
Tunisie Anouar HMILA (TUN)
Cameroun Antoine Max Depadoux EFFA ESSOUMA (CMR)
Mozambique Arsénio Chadreque MARENGULA (MOZ)
Côte d'Ivoire Ashumu Hermann Arthur Melaine AGUIE (CIV)
Libye Attia AMSAAD (LBY)
Egypte Ayman DEGAISH (EGY)
Tunisie Aymen ISMAIL (TUN)
Mali Baba YOMBOLIBA (MLI)
Guinée Baba LENO (GUI)
Gambie Bakary Papa GASSAMA (GMB)
Ouganda Balikoowa Musa NGOBI (UGA)
Ethiopie Bamlak TESSEMA WEYESA (ETH)
Somalie Bashir Sh. Abdi SULEIMAN (SOM)
Ethiopie Belachew YETAYEW (ETH)
Erythrée Berhe TESFAGIORGHIS (ERI)
Seychelles Bernard CAMILLE (SEY)
Côte d'Ivoire Bienvenu SINKO (CIV)
Cameroun Blaise Yuven NGWA (CMR)
Algérie Bouabdallah OMARI (ALG)
Mali Boubacar KINTA (MLI)
Mali Boubou TRAORE (MLI)
Maroc Bouchaib EL AHRACH (MAR)
Maurice Cauvelet Louis Ralph Fabien (MRI)
Mozambique Celso ALVACAO (MOZ)
Zambie Chiwoyu SINYANGWE (ZAM)
Afrique du Sud Daniel Frazer BENNETT (RSA)
Ghana Daniel Nii Ayi LARYEA (GHA)
Ghana David Nelson AGYIN (GHA)
Namibie David Tauhulupo SHAANIKA (NAM)
Kenya Davies Ogenche OMWENO (KEN)
Côte d'Ivoire Denis DEMBELE (CIV)
Rwanda Dieudonne MUTUYIMANA (RWA)
Djibouti Djamal ADEN ABDI (DJI)
Sénegal Djibril CAMARA (SEN)
Mali Drissa Kamory NIARE (MLI)
Nigeria Efosa Celestine IGUDIA (NGA)
Soudan El Fadil MOHAMED HUSSEIN (SDN)
Sénegal El Hadji Malick SAMBA (SEN)
Seychelles Eldrick ADELAIDE (SEY)
Cameroun Elvis Guy NOUPUE NGUEGOUE (CMR)
Gabon Eric Arnaud OTOGO CASTANE (GAB)
Maroc Essam BENBAPA (MAR)
Cameroun Evarist MENKOUANDE (CMR)
Djibouti Farhan BOGOREH SALIME (DJI)
Tanzanie Ferdinand CHACHA (TAN)
Nigeria Ferdinand UDOH ANIETE (NGA)
Soudan du sud Gasim Madir DEHIYA (SSD)
Seychelles Gerard POOL (SEY)
Egypte Ghead Zaglol GRISHA (EGY)
Kenya Gilbert CHERUIYOT (KEN)
Seychelles Gilbert LISTA (SEY)
Burkina Faso Habib Judicael Oumar SANOU (BFA)
Madagascar Hamada el Moussa NAMPIANDRAZA (MAD)
Comores Hamadi Houssein IBRAHIM (COMM)
Mauritanie Hamedine Diba (MRT)
Somalie Hamza Hagi ABDI (SOM)
Somalie Hassan MOHAMED HAGI (SOM)
Angola Helder MARTINS DE CARVALHO (ANG)
Seychelles Hensley Danny PETROUSSE (SEY)
Maroc Hicham AIT ABBOU (MAR)
Rwanda Honoré SIMBA (RWA)
Namibie Isaskar BOOIS (NAM)
Tchad Issa YAYA (CHA)
Angola Ivanildo Meirelles De O Sanche LOPES (ANG)
Namibie Jackson Pavaza (NAM)
Seychelles James FEDRICK Emile  (SEY)
Zambie Janny SIKAZWE (ZAM)
Burundi Jean Claude BIRUMUSHAHU (BDI)
Rwanda Jean Claude ISHIMWE (RWA)
Centrafrique Jean Marc GANAMANDJI (CAF)
Maurice Jean Marc Jeff PITHIA (MRI)
RD Congo Jean-Jacques Ndala Ngambo (COD)
Angola Jerson Emiliano DOS SANTOS (ANG)
Afrique du Sud Johannes Sello MOSHIDI (RSA)
Tanzanie John Longino KANYENYE (TAN)
Afrique du Sud John VAN WYK Mervyn (RSA)
Botswana Joshua BONDO (BOT)
Centrafrique Jospin Luckner MALONGA (CAF)
Tunisie Jridi Faouzi (TUN)
Burkina Faso Juste Ephrem ZIO (BFA)
Rwanda Justin KARANGWA (RWA)
Zambie Kabwe CHANSA (ZAM)
Togo Kokou Hougnimon FAGLA (TOG)
Togo Kokou Ognankotan NTALE (TOG)
Togo Kokouvi Agbedidi TONOU (TOG)
Tchad Kriga ABDOULAYE (CHA)
Maroc Lahcen AZGAOU (MAR)
Togo Limna KABASSIMA (TOG)
Afrique du Sud Lindikhaya BOLO (RSA)
Madagascar Lionel HASINJARASOA ANDRIANANTENAINA (MAD)
Rwanda Louis HAKIZIMANA (RWA)
Zimbabwe Luckson MHARA (ZIM)
Sénegal Maguette NDIAYE (SEN)
Mali Mahamadou KEITA (MLI)
Soudan Mahmood Ali Mahmood ISMAIL (SDN)
Egypte Mahmoud AHMED ABO EL REGAL (EGY)
Egypte Mahmoud ZAKARIA MOHAMED (EGY)
Côte d'Ivoire Marius Donatien TAN (CIV)
Ouganda Mark SSONKO (UGA)
Tanzanie Martin Eliphas SANYA (TAN)
Namibie Matheus KANYANGA (NAM)
Algérie Mehdi ABID CHAREF (ALG)
Botswana Meshack MEDUPI (BOT)
Tanzanie Mfaume Ali Nassoro (TAN)
Gabon MIHINDOU MBINA GAUTHIER (GAB)
Botswana Moemedi MONAKWANE (BOT)
Niger Mohamed ALI MOUSSA (NIG)
Soudan Mohammed Abdallah IBRAHIM (SDN)
Tunisie Mohsen BEN SALEM (TUN)
Algérie Mokrane Gourari (ALG)
Côte d'Ivoire Moussa BAYERE (CIV)
Gabon Moussounda Montel (GAB)
Maroc Mustapha AKERKAD (MAR)
Algérie Mustapha GHORBAL (ALG)
Algérie Nabil BOUNOUA (ALG)
RD Congo Nabina Blaise SEBUTU (COD)
Cameroun Neant ALIOUM (CMR)
Seychelles Nelson Emile FRED (SEY)
Gambie NFALLY JARJU (GMB)
Zimbabwe Norman MATEMERA (ZIM)
Sénegal Nouha BANGOURA (SEN)
Mali Nouhoum BAMBA (MLI)
Maroc Noureddine EL JAAFARI (MAR)
Botswana Oamogetse GODISAMANG (BOT)
Zambie Oliver Gift MWEENE (ZAM)
Kenya Oliver ODHIAMBO (KEN)
RD Congo Olivier SAFARI KABENE (COD)
Mozambique Olivio SAIMONE (MOZ)
Gambie Omar Darboe (GMB)
Soudan Omer Hamid Mohamed AHMED (SDN)
Centrafrique Oscar Vujovic SERENGAPOU (CAF)
Burundi Pascal NDIMUNZIGO (BDI)
Ghana PAUL KODZO ATIMAKA (GHA)
Kenya Peter WAWERU (KEN)
Cameroun Pierre ENYEGUE (CMR)
Madagascar Pierre Jean Eric ANDRIVOAVONJY (MAD)
Djibouti Rachid WAISS BOURALEH (DJI)
Maurice Ram BABAJEE (MRI)
Rwanda Raymond Nonati BWILIZA (RWA)
Maroc Rédouane JIYED (MAR)
Soudan du sud Ring Nyier Akech Malong (SSD)
Zambie Romeo KASENGELE (ZAM)
Ouganda Ronald KATENYA (UGA)
Angola Rosario C.CALEMBELA (ANG)
Tunisie SADOK SELMI (TUN)
Cameroun Sadou HAMADOU (CMR)
Comores Said Omar CHEBLI (COMM)
Maurice Sailesh GOBIN (MRI)
Djibouti Salah ABDI MOHAMED (DJI)
Egypte samir Gamal Saad (EGY)
Nigeria Samuel PWADUTAKAM (NGA)
Sénegal Serigne Cheikh TOURE (SEN)
Burkina Faso Seydou TIAMA (BFA)
Guinée Sidiki SIDIBE (GUI)
Comores Soulaimane AMALDINE (COMM)
Djibouti Souleiman AHMED DJAMAL (DJI)
Lesotho Souru PHATSOANE (LES)
Kenya Stephen YIEMBE (KEN)
Seychelles Steve MARIE (SEY)
Gambie Sulayman SOSSEH (GMB)
Gabon Sylvain Alain MOUALA (GAB)
Egypte Tahssen ABO EL SADAT BEDYER (EGY)
Ethiopie Temesgin SAMUEL ATANGO (ETH)
Gabon Theophile VINGA (GAB)
Burundi Thierry NKURUNZIZA (BDI)
Zimbabwe Thomas KUSOSA (ZIM)
Ethiopie Tigle Gizaw BELACHEW (ETH)
Kenya Tony KIDIYA (KEN)
Gabon Urbain ONDO NDONG (GAB)
Afrique du Sud Victor Miguel de Freitas GOMES (RSA)
Soudan Waleed AHMED ALI (SDN)
Burundi Willy Habimana (BDI)
Angola Wilson VALDMIRO NTYAMBA (ANG)
Zambie Wisdom CHEWE (ZAM)
Ethiopie WOLDAY Haileraguel (ETH)
Niger Yahaya MAHAMADOU (NIG)
Maroc Yahya Nouali (MAR)
Tunisie YAMEN MALLOULCHI (TUN)
Tunisie Yamen MELLOULCHI (TUN)
Cameroun Yanoussa Moussa (CMR)
Tunisie Youssef ESSRAYRI (TUN)
Maroc Youssef MABROUK (MAR)
Egypte Youssef WAHID YOUSSEF ELBOSATY (EGY)
Afrique du Sud Zakhele Thusi SIWELA (RSA)
Ethiopie Zekarias Girma FEGA (ETH)
Rwanda Zephanie NIYONKURU (RWA)