Arbitres

Sénegal Adia Isseu CISSE (SEN)
Guinée Aissatou Inter KEITA (GUI)
Nigeria Ajayi FOLUSO ADEWUYI (NGA)
Soudan Alla ALI ABDELSSMAD (SDN)
Tunisie Amel HACHED (TUN)
Sénegal Aminata DIALLO (SEN)
Guinée Bissau Antonia GOMES MARIZA (GNB)
Cameroun Atezambong Fomo Carine (CMR)
Burundi Axelle SHIKANA (BDI)
Côte d'Ivoire Aya Irene AHOUA (CIV)
Togo Ayawa Mana DZODOPE (TOG)
Afrique du Sud Baaitse Peggy MANCA (RSA)
Malawi Bernadettar KWIMBIRA (MWI)
Botswana Bolokanang Julia LEKGOWE (BOT)
Nigeria Bosede Adijat MOMOH (NGA)
Botswana Botsalo MOSIMANEWATLALA (BOT)
Tunisie Chafia HENDAOUI (TUN)
Ghana Christine Enyonam ZIGA (GHA)
Ouganda Cynthia Catherine NAGADDYA (UGA)
Kenya Damaris Wangari KIMANI (KEN)
Guinée Bissau Deolinda Antonio AMANCIO BIAGUE (GNB)
Zambie Diana Chikotesha (ZAM)
Sénegal Die Alse SYLLA (SEN)
Côte d'Ivoire Doumbia Mogamalo (CIV)
Ghana Emmanuella AGLAGO (GHA)
Sénegal Fadouma DIA (SEN)
Sénegal Fatou THIOUNE (SEN)
Rwanda Francine INGABIRE (RWA)
Egypte Gamalat AHMED SHIBL (EGY)
Zambie Gladys LENGWE (ZAM)
Egypte Hanady HASSAN ABD EL GHANY IBRAHIM (EGY)
Nigeria Hulda NKWOCHA (NGA)
Mali Idrissa Fanta Kone (MLI)
Cameroun Il Winnie KOUDANGBE (CMR)
Maroc Incaf EL HARKAOUI (MAR)
Burundi Inès NIYONSABA (BDI)
Burundi Jacqueline NDIMURUKUNDO (BDI)
Kenya Jane CHERONO (KEN)
Cameroun Josiane MBAKOP NFONGAN (CMR)
Mali Kankou COULIBALY (MLI)
Madagascar Lidwine Pelagie RAKOTOZAFINORO (MAD)
Tunisie Lilia ABDELJAOUED (TUN)
Afrique du Sud Lufuno Bevley NEMAGOVHANI (RSA)
Angola Luisa Massanga LUHACO (ANG)
Cameroun Lum Ndeh ROCHELLE (CMR)
Maurice Maria RIVET (MRI)
Mali Mariam COULIBALY (MLI)
Guinée Marliatou DIALLO (GUI)
Angola Marximina Luzia BERNARDO (ANG)
Kenya Mary NJOROGE (KEN)
Zambie Mercy ZULU (ZAM)
Egypte Mona MAHMOUD ATALLAH (EGY)
Tunisie Monia BEDOUI (TUN)
Ouganda Nabikko SSEMAMBO (UGA)
Ouganda Nakitto NKUMBI (UGA)
Soudan Nasrin Mahdi MUDAWI (SDN)
Afrique du Sud Nobuhle TSOKELA (RSA)
Maurice Queency VICTOIRE (MRI)
Tunisie Rahma ALOUINI (TUN)
Guinée Bissau Ross Leopoldina DAYVES (GNB)
Rwanda Salma MUKANSANGA (RWA)
Rwanda Sandrine MURANGWA USENGA (RWA)
Egypte Sara MOHAMED RAMADAN (EGY)
Maroc Souad OULHAJ (MAR)
Bénin Tempa N'DAH FRANCOIS (BEN)
Cameroun Therese Raissa NEGUEL (CMR)
Cameroun Thérèse Sylvie ABOU'OU (CMR)
Ethiopie Trhas GEBREYOHANIS (ETH)
Côte d'Ivoire Vlei ANAIS (CIV)
Maroc Zahra JALAL (MAR)