Arbitres

Sénegal Ababacar SENE (SEN)
Algérie Abbes Akram ZERHOUNI (ALG)
Algérie Abdelhak ETCHIALI (ALG)
Mauritanie Abderahmane WARR (MRT)
Algérie Abderazzek ARAB (ALG)
Somalie Abdi MOHAMED Nour (SOM)
Niger Abdoul Aziz MOCTAR SALEY (NIG)
Rwanda Abdoul Karim TWAGIRAMUKIZA (RWA)
Madagascar Abdoul Ohabee KANOSO (MAD)
Guinée Abdoulaye SYLLA (GUI)
Gambie Abdul Aziz Bollel JAWO (GMB)
Libye Abdulwahid HURAYWIDAH (LBY)
Nigeria Abel BABA (NGA)
Guinée Aboubacar DOUMBOUYA (GUI)
Tchad Adam BRAHIM AHMAT (CHA)
Togo Adam Moukaila BIYAO (TOG)
Mali Adama Sidiki Kone (MLI)
Soudan ADEL MUKHTAR ADAM (SDN)
Burkina Faso Ahabou Abdoura WOBGO (BFA)
Maurice Ahmad Imtehaz HEERALALL (MRI)
Soudan Ahmed Nagei Subahi (SDN)
Egypte Ahmed TAHA HOSSAM (EGY)
Egypte AHMED TAWFIK TELEB ALI (EGY)
Guinée Ahmed TOURE (GUI)
Maurice Akhtar Nawaz ROSSAYE (MRI)
Ouganda Alex Muhabi NSULUMBI (UGA)
Comores Ali Mohamed ADELAID (COMM)
Soudan du sud Alier Michael JAMES (SSD)
Rwanda Ambroise HAKIZIMANA (RWA)
Egypte Amin MOHAMED AMIN MOHAMED OMAR (EGY)
Gabon Angelo MALEKOU MAMBANA (GAB)
Tunisie Anouar HMILA (TUN)
Cameroun Antoine Max Depadoux EFFA ESSOUMA (CMR)
Angola Antonio Caluassi DUNGULA (ANG)
Mozambique Arsénio Chadreque MARENGULA (MOZ)
Afrique du Sud Athenkosi NDONGENI (RSA)
Libye Attia AMSAAD (LBY)
Zambie Audrick NKOLE (ZAM)
Madagascar Augustin Gabriel HERINIRINA (MAD)
Tunisie Aymen ISMAIL (TUN)
Mali Baba YOMBOLIBA (MLI)
Mauritanie BABACAR SARR (MRT)
RD Congo Babaka MAMPASI (COD)
Gambie Bakary Papa GASSAMA (GMB)
Ouganda Balikoowa Musa NGOBI (UGA)
Ethiopie Bamlak TESSEMA WEYESA (ETH)
Guinée Bangaly KONATE (GUI)
Congo Beaudrel NTSELE Roul (CGO)
Ethiopie Belachew YETAYEW (ETH)
Erythrée Berhe O'MICHAEL (ERI)
Erythrée Berhe TESFAGIORGHIS (ERI)
Seychelles Bernard CAMILLE (SEY)
Djibouti Bilal ABDALLAH ISMAEL (DJI)
Tchad Bogola ISSA (CHA)
Algérie Bouabdallah OMARI (ALG)
Mali Boubou TRAORE (MLI)
Burkina Faso Boureima SANOGO (BFA)
Algérie Brahim El Hamlaoui Sid Ali (ALG)
Zimbabwe Brighton NYIKA (ZIM)
Guinée Equatoriale Carlos Ntutumu Nchama (EQG)
Maurice Cauvelet Louis Ralph Fabien (MRI)
Namibie Christof Alfred VRIES (NAM)
Guinée Bissau Danamao OMPAJAFO MARTINS (GNB)
Ghana Daniel Nii Ayi LARYEA (GHA)
Guinée Equatoriale David Ndong Esono Mokuy (EQG)
Cap Vert Delgado Fernandes WILSON JORGE (CPV)
Rwanda Dieudonne MUTUYIMANA (RWA)
Sénegal Djibril CAMARA (SEN)
Cameroun Douglas KOUETE LEMOUCHELE (CMR)
Mali Drissa Kamory NIARE (MLI)
Burkina Faso Drissa Modeste SESSOUMA (BFA)
Nigeria Efosa Celestine IGUDIA (NGA)
Soudan El Fadil MOHAMED HUSSEIN (SDN)
Sénegal El Hadji Malick SAMBA (SEN)
Soudan Elmoiz Ali Mohamed AHMED (SDN)
Cameroun Elvis Guy NOUPUE NGUEGOUE (CMR)
Gabon Eric Arnaud OTOGO CASTANE (GAB)
Cameroun ERNEST NKENIJI EKOKOBE (CMR)
Cameroun Evarist MENKOUANDE (CMR)
Cap Vert Fabricio DUARTE (CPV)
Gabon Felix ABAA EYAGA (GAB)
Guinée Bissau Firmino BASSAFIM (GNB)
Congo Fitial charel Just Kokolo (CGO)
Maurice Ganesh CHUTOOREE (MRI)
Soudan du sud Gasim Madir DEHIYA (SSD)
Liberia George S. ROGERS JR. (LBR)
Seychelles Gerard POOL (SEY)
Egypte Ghead Zaglol GRISHA (EGY)
Kenya Gilbert CHERUIYOT (KEN)
Guinée Bissau Gilberto ANTONIO DOS SANTOS (GNB)
Tunisie GUIRAT Haythem (TUN)
Burundi Gustave Baguma (BDI)
Burkina Faso Habib Judicael Oumar SANOU (BFA)
Soudan Haitham AHMED (SDN)
Tunisie Haithem Kossai (TUN)
Somalie Hamza Hagi ABDI (SOM)
Egypte Hany ABDELFATTAH MAHMOUD ELSNADIDY (EGY)
Somalie Hassan MOHAMED HAGI (SOM)
Niger Hassane Abdou (NIG)
Tunisie Hassen ABDELALI (TUN)
Angola Helder MARTINS DE CARVALHO (ANG)
Seychelles Hensley Danny PETROUSSE (SEY)
Burundi Hervé KAKUNZE (BDI)
Maroc Hicham AIT ABBOU (MAR)
Maroc Hicham TIAZI (MAR)
Rwanda Honoré SIMBA (RWA)
Ouganda Isa MASEMBE (UGA)
Nigeria Isah USMAN (NGA)
Mauritanie Ismaile Hamidou DIALLO (MRT)
Sénegal Issa SY (SEN)
Tchad Issa YAYA (CHA)
Angola Ivanildo Meirelles De O Sanche LOPES (ANG)
Seychelles James FEDRICK Emile  (SEY)
Zambie Janny SIKAZWE (ZAM)
Burundi Jean Claude BIRUMUSHAHU (BDI)
Rwanda Jean Claude ISHIMWE (RWA)
RD Congo Jean Pierre Tshiamala kabangu (COD)
RD Congo Jean-Jacques Ndala Ngambo (COD)
Angola Jerson Emiliano DOS SANTOS (ANG)
Afrique du Sud Johannes Sello MOSHIDI (RSA)
Afrique du Sud John VAN WYK Mervyn (RSA)
Liberia Johnson GBARTEA (LBR)
Namibie Jonas SHONGEDI (NAM)
Guinée Equatoriale Jose Antonio EKO (EQG)
Kenya Joshua ACHILA (KEN)
Botswana Joshua BONDO (BOT)
Centrafrique Jospin Luckner MALONGA (CAF)
Tunisie Jridi Faouzi (TUN)
Burkina Faso Juste Ephrem ZIO (BFA)
Rwanda Justin KARANGWA (RWA)
Zambie Kabwe CHANSA (ZAM)
Maroc Karim SABRY (MAR)
Tunisie Khalil HASSANI (TUN)
Ethiopie Kindie MUSSIE (ETH)
Botswana Kitso Madondo Sibanda (BOT)
Togo Kokou Ognankotan NTALE (TOG)
Togo Kokouvi Agbedidi TONOU (TOG)
Burkina Faso Kouka christian ouedraogo (BFA)
Maroc Lahcen AZGAOU (MAR)
Ethiopie Lemma NIGUSSIE (ETH)
RD Congo Leon KIKUMBI (COD)
Lesotho Lesupi Samuel PUPUTLA (LES)
Togo Limna KABASSIMA (TOG)
Rwanda Louis HAKIZIMANA (RWA)
Zimbabwe Luckson MHARA (ZIM)
Cap Vert Luis FERNANDES BARBOSA (CPV)
Sénegal Maguette NDIAYE (SEN)
Mali Mahamadou KEITA (MLI)
Soudan Mahmood Ali Mahmood ISMAIL (SDN)
Egypte Mahmoud AHMED ABO EL REGAL (EGY)
Egypte MAHMOUD AHMED KAMEL ABOUELREGAL (EGY)
Guinée Mamady TERE (GUI)
Gabon Marlaise DITSOGA Boris (GAB)
Namibie Matheus KANYANGA (NAM)
Gambie Maudo JALLOW (GMB)
Burkina Faso Max Philippo TOE (BFA)
Botswana Meshack MEDUPI (BOT)
Erythrée Michael HABTE BEREKET (ERI)
Botswana Moemedi MONAKWANE (BOT)
Botswana MOGOMOTSI MORAKILE (BOT)
Egypte Mohamed ADEL ELSAID HUSSIEN (EGY)
Egypte MOHAMED MAAROUF EID MANSOUR (EGY)
Soudan Mohammed Abdallah IBRAHIM (SDN)
Algérie Mokrane Gourari (ALG)
Gabon Moussounda Montel (GAB)
Maroc Mustapha AKERKAD (MAR)
Algérie Mustapha GHORBAL (ALG)
Cameroun Neant ALIOUM (CMR)
Seychelles Nelson Emile FRED (SEY)
Gambie NFALLY JARJU (GMB)
Zimbabwe Nomore Murambiwa Musundire (ZIM)
Zimbabwe Norman MATEMERA (ZIM)
Sénegal Nouha BANGOURA (SEN)
Mali Nouhoum BAMBA (MLI)
Maroc Noureddine EL JAAFARI (MAR)
Botswana Oamogetse GODISAMANG (BOT)
Zambie Oliver Gift MWEENE (ZAM)
RD Congo Olivier SAFARI KABENE (COD)
Gambie Omar SALLAH (GMB)
Soudan Omer Hamid Mohamed AHMED (SDN)
Lesotho Osiase William william KOTO (LES)
Mali Ousmane SIDIBE (MLI)
Burundi Pacifique NDABIHAWENIMANA (BDI)
Burundi Pascal NDIMUNZIGO (BDI)
Ghana PAUL KODZO ATIMAKA (GHA)
Nigeria Peter Eigege OGWU (NGA)
Kenya Peter WAWERU (KEN)
Eswatini Petros Mzikayifani MBINGO (E.F.A)
Cameroun Pierre ENYEGUE (CMR)
Gabon Pierre Ghislain ATCHO (GAB)
Tchad Pousri ARMI ALFRED (CHA)
Congo PREFINA JEAN PRISLAS MALANDA (CGO)
Djibouti Rachid WAISS BOURALEH (DJI)
Tunisie Ramzi HERCH (TUN)
Maroc Rédouane JIYED (MAR)
Zambie Romeo KASENGELE (ZAM)
Soudan Sabri Mohamed FADUL (SDN)
Niger Sadissou IDI (NIG)
Tunisie SADOK SELMI (TUN)
Cameroun Sadou HAMADOU (CMR)
Comores Said Omar CHEBLI (COMM)
Maurice Sailesh GOBIN (MRI)
Djibouti Salah ABDI MOHAMED (DJI)
Libye Salah ELSHUOGI (LBY)
Nigeria SALISU BASHEER (NGA)
Egypte samir Gamal Saad (EGY)
Liberia Sekou KANNEH JR. S. (LBR)
Burkina Faso Seydou TIAMA (BFA)
Ethiopie Shewangizaw Tebabal TADESSE (ETH)
Guinée Sidiki SIDIBE (GUI)
Eswatini Sifiso NXUMALO (E.F.A)
Tunisie Slim BELKHOUAS (TUN)
Comores Soulaimane AMALDINE (COMM)
Djibouti Souleiman AHMED DJAMAL (DJI)
Lesotho Souru PHATSOANE (LES)
Centrafrique Steavens BISSAOLO Roth-Pepin (CAF)
Kenya Stephen YIEMBE (KEN)
Gambie Sulayman SOSSEH (GMB)
Soudan du sud Taha Ahmed Abdalla MUTWAKIL (SSD)
Egypte Tahssen ABO EL SADAT BEDYER (EGY)
Ethiopie Temesgin SAMUEL ATANGO (ETH)
Ethiopie Tewodros MITIKU (ETH)
Afrique du Sud Thando NDZANDZEKA (RSA)
Rwanda Theogene NDAGIJIMANA (RWA)
Gabon Theophile VINGA (GAB)
Cameroun Thierry Bruno TOCKE (CMR)
Burundi Thierry NKURUNZIZA (BDI)
Zambie Thomas KAELA (ZAM)
Zimbabwe Thomas KUSOSA (ZIM)
Eswatini Thulani SIBANDZE (E.F.A)
Ethiopie Tigle Gizaw BELACHEW (ETH)
Afrique du Sud Tinyiko Victor HLUNGWANI (RSA)
Botswana Tirelo MOSITWANE (BOT)
Kenya Tony KIDIYA (KEN)
Erythrée Tsegay MOGOS TEKLU (ERI)
Madagascar Velomanana Ferdinand JINORO (MAD)
Afrique du Sud Victor Miguel de Freitas GOMES (RSA)
Libye Wahed AL JAHAWE (LBY)
Soudan Waleed AHMED ALI (SDN)
Tunisie Walid DJERIDI (TUN)
Burundi Willy Habimana (BDI)
Angola Wilson VALDMIRO NTYAMBA (ANG)
Niger Yahaya MAHAMADOU (NIG)
Maroc Yahya Nouali (MAR)
Tunisie YAMEN MALLOULCHI (TUN)
Cameroun Yanoussa Moussa (CMR)
Gambie Yaya FANNEH (GMB)
Tunisie Youssef ESSRAYRI (TUN)
Maroc Youssef MABROUK (MAR)
Afrique du Sud Zakhele Thusi SIWELA (RSA)
Eswatini ZAMANI THULA SIMELANE (E.F.A)